Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 5, 2020

Piljardi esiliiga IV etapp

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sander Kont
6 (6/0) 40 (26/14)
65%
600
2 Rauno Rüütel
Break & Run
7 (6/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
520
3 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
460
3 Tarvo Piip
Break & Run
5 (4/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
460
5 Gert Jurgenson
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
420
5 Rene Pärnpuu
5 (3/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
420
5 Erki Soomer
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
420
5 Nikita Smirnov
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
420
9 Kim Orlov
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
6 (4/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
380
Show more
9 Harry Ventsel
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
380
9 Nils Luhavee
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
380
9 Henrik-Johann Ligi
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
380
9 Marti Dengo
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
380
9 Valdis Sprogis
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
380
9 Priit Pajumaa
Tallinna Piljardiklubi
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
380
9 Tonis Tikerpuu
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
380
17 Henry Merilaid
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
320
17 Georg Grossthal
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
320
17 Henri Tuulik
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
320
17 Erki Lehtpuu
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
320
17 Mattias Raun
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
320
17 Mihkel Susi
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
320
17 Indrek Paju
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
320
17 Peeter Paju
5 (3/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
320
25 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
25 Andres Viidik
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
300
25 Rasmus Ligi
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
25 Veljo Pallase
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
300
25 Kaido Pungas
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
300
25 Ants-Kristjan Masing
Kalevi Piljardikool
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
300
25 Margus Kala
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
25 Lennart Mägi
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
33 Siimeon E. Pilli
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
280
33 Karl Toomsoo
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
280
33 Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
280
33 Roman Kuzemko
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
280
33 Kalju Kratovitš
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
280
33 Priit Sisa
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
280
33 Renaldo Joamets
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
280
Entry deadline Jul 6, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 5, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (39 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Piljardi esiliiga 2020, Piljardimeistrid MTÜ ranking and Estonian Billiard Association ranking for members
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Sun 10:28  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
 
4   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Walk Over
 
5   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 10:28  Table 2
6   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
8   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
Sun 10:29  Table 3
9   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Estonia
Karl Toomsoo
Sun 10:29  Table 4
10   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
12   
Estonia
Kalju Kratovitš
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 10:29  Table 5
13   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Sun 10:29  Table 6
14   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andres Viidik
 
16   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Renaldo Joamets
Sun 10:30  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Sun 11:36  Table 5
18   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sun 10:30  Table 8
19   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 10:30  Table 9
20   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sun 10:30  Table 10
21   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 11:31  Table 7
22   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Sun 10:31  Table 11
23   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 10:31  Table 12
24   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 11:20  Table 3
25   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Sun 11:09  Table 11
26   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Sun 10:48  Table 4
27   
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 10:49  Table 8
28   
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Sun 11:16  Table 12
29   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Sun 11:22  Table 6
30   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sun 10:51  Table 5
31   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 10:55  Table 10
32   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Marti Dengo
Sun 11:31  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sun 12:31  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andres Viidik
 
35   
Walk Over
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
 
36   
Walk Over
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
 
37   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Sun 12:46  Table 11
38   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
39   
Walk Over
Estonia
Margus Kala
 
40   
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Sun 11:39  Table 11
41   
Estonia
Karl Toomsoo
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Sun 12:25  Table 1
42   
Walk Over
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
 
43   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
 
44   
Estonia
Kalju Kratovitš
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 12:26  Table 2
45   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Sun 11:32  Table 2
46   
Walk Over
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
 
47   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
 
48   
Estonia
Renaldo Joamets
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Sun 12:58  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 4
49   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Sun 12:58  Table 5
50   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sun 11:36  Table 1
51   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Sun 12:26  Table 3
52   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 12:26  Table 6
53   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Sun 11:56  Table 4
54   
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 12:47  Table 12
55   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sun 12:26  Table 7
56   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Marti Dengo
Sun 12:31  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 13:16  Table 10
58   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Sun 12:27  Table 8
59   
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 13:33  Table 11
60   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Sun 13:07  Table 3
61   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Sun 13:20  Table 1
62   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 13:23  Table 2
63   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 12:27  Table 10
64   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Sun 14:02  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 14:00  Table 3
66   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 13:15  Table 9
67   
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 15:12  Table 11
68   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Sun 13:57  Table 5
69   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Marti Dengo
Sun 14:34  Table 4
70   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 14:48  Table 2
71   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Sun 13:45  Table 12
72   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Sun 15:01  Table 12

Last sixteen

Race to 4
73   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Sun 16:28  Table 1
74   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 16:28  Table 2
75   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Sun 16:28  Table 3
76   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Marti Dengo
Sun 16:28  Table 4
77   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 16:28  Table 5
78   
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Sun 16:28  Table 6
79   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Sun 16:28  Table 11
80   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Sun 16:28  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 4
81   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sun 17:41  Table 3
82   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 17:55  Table 2
83   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 17:08  Table 5
84   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sun 17:30  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 18:53 
86   
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sun 18:53 

Final

Race to 5
87   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 21:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment