Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 26 - April 2, 2023

Pierwsza Liga Weekendowa

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Dec 26, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Snookerowy Klub Sportowy
More info
- 2 punkty za zwycięstwo, 1 punkt za remis, 0 za przegraną
- wygrana bez straty frejma (4-0) to bonusowe 0,5 punktu
- uniknięcie porażki bez wygrania frejma (czyli 1-3 zamiast 0-4) to bonusowe 0,5 punktu

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Milan Fuks 4 4 0 0 13 3 10 0 0 0.5 0.813 8.5
2 Szymon Mulawka 6 3 2 1 14 10 4 0 0 1.5 0.583 8.5
2 Leonard Szachewicz 6 3 2 1 14 10 4 0 0 1.5 0.583 8.5
4 Antek Bień 5 3 0 2 11 9 2 0 0 1 0.55 7
5 Andrzej Wysoczański 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 0 0 1.5 0.5 4.5
6 Maciej Jonczyk 5 1 0 4 7 13 -6 0 0 2 0.35 4
7 Jakub Kryszczuk 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 0 0 1 0.313 3
8 Bartosz Olszański 4 0 0 4 4 12 -8 0 0 2 0.25 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Jakub Kryszczuk
Poland
Leonard Szachewicz
Dec 31, 2022, 2:15 PM  Table 3
2   
Poland
Andrzej Wysoczański
Poland
Antek Bień
Jan 7, 2023, 4:02 PM  Table 3
3   
Poland
Maciej Jonczyk
Poland
Milan Fuks
Jan 2, 2023, 6:29 PM  Table 1
4   
Poland
Bartosz Olszański
Poland
Szymon Mulawka
Jan 7, 2023, 6:05 PM  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 4
5   
Poland
Jakub Kryszczuk
Poland
Antek Bień
Jan 6, 2023, 12:27 PM  Table 2
6   
Poland
Leonard Szachewicz
Poland
Milan Fuks
Jan 8, 2023, 3:38 PM  Table 1
7   
Poland
Andrzej Wysoczański
Poland
Szymon Mulawka
Jan 7, 2023, 1:47 PM  Table 2
8   
Poland
Maciej Jonczyk
Poland
Bartosz Olszański
Jan 6, 2023, 1:32 PM  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Jakub Kryszczuk
Poland
Milan Fuks
Jan 15, 2023, 2:25 PM  Table 2
10   
Poland
Antek Bień
Poland
Szymon Mulawka
Jan 15, 2023, 1:37 PM  Table 1
11   
Poland
Leonard Szachewicz
Poland
Bartosz Olszański
Jan 15, 2023, 4:08 PM  Table 3
12   
Poland
Andrzej Wysoczański
Poland
Maciej Jonczyk
Jan 14, 2023, 2:26 PM  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 4
13   
Poland
Jakub Kryszczuk
Poland
Szymon Mulawka
Jan 22, 2023, 1:30 PM  Table 1
14   
Poland
Milan Fuks
Poland
Bartosz Olszański
Jan 22, 2023, 7:14 PM  Table 2
15   
Poland
Antek Bień
Poland
Maciej Jonczyk
Jan 22, 2023, 7:13 PM  Table 1
16   
Poland
Leonard Szachewicz
Poland
Andrzej Wysoczański
Jan 22, 2023, 7:13 PM  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Jakub Kryszczuk
Poland
Bartosz Olszański
Jan 29, 2023, 11:00 AM  Table 3
18   
Poland
Szymon Mulawka
Poland
Maciej Jonczyk
Jan 22, 2023, 7:14 PM  Table 3
19   
Poland
Milan Fuks
Poland
Andrzej Wysoczański
Jan 29, 2023, 11:00 AM  Table 1
20   
Poland
Antek Bień
Poland
Leonard Szachewicz
Jan 28, 2023, 7:35 PM  Table 1

Round 6

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Jakub Kryszczuk
Poland
Maciej Jonczyk
Feb 5, 2023, 12:00 AM 
22   
Poland
Bartosz Olszański
Poland
Andrzej Wysoczański
Feb 5, 2023, 12:00 AM 
23   
Poland
Szymon Mulawka
Poland
Leonard Szachewicz
Jan 28, 2023, 7:35 PM  Table 1
24   
Poland
Milan Fuks
Poland
Antek Bień
Feb 5, 2023, 12:00 AM 

Round 7

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Jakub Kryszczuk
Poland
Andrzej Wysoczański
Feb 12, 2023, 12:00 AM 
26   
Poland
Maciej Jonczyk
Poland
Leonard Szachewicz
Feb 12, 2023, 12:00 AM 
27   
Poland
Bartosz Olszański
Poland
Antek Bień
Feb 12, 2023, 12:00 AM 
28   
Poland
Szymon Mulawka
Poland
Milan Fuks
Feb 12, 2023, 12:00 AM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants