Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 8, 2017

Piątkowiec Turniej nr 10

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Maciej Auguścik
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
2 Przemysław Fundament
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
3 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
5 (3/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
3 Andrzej Baliś
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
5 Krzysztof Marzec
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
5 Piotr Latosiński
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Mariusz Gołdyn
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Bartek Brzozowski
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Dawid Furdyna
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
Show more
9 Krzysztof Gendarz
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Paweł Musiał
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Illia Kyselov
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
13 Maciej Kura
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Andrzej Skupień
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
13 Kamil Czuchra
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Szczepan Mądrzyk
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Marcin Szybowicz
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Wolny Los
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Tomasz Żybula
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Entry deadline Dec 8, 2017, 6:45 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 8, 2017, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil (bilardoholik.pc@interia.pl) and Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Fri 18:39 
3   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
 
5   
Poland
Kamil Czuchra
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Brzozowski
 
7   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
 
9   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Tomasz Żybula
Poland
Szczepan Mądrzyk
Fri 19:02 
11   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
 
13   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Kura
 
15   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Mongolia
Wolny Los
Fri 18:56 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Auguścik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Fri 19:39 
18   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 19:15 
19   
Poland
Kamil Czuchra
Poland
Bartek Brzozowski
Fri 19:39 
20   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Fri 21:12 
21   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Poland
Szczepan Mądrzyk
Fri 20:41 
22   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 18:44 
23   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Maciej Kura
Fri 18:40 
24   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Maciej Auguścik
Fri 18:40 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Żybula
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Mongolia
Wolny Los
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 19:39 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Kura
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Szczepan Mądrzyk
 
37   
Poland
Tomasz Żybula
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Czuchra
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Musiał
 
40   
Mongolia
Wolny Los
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 19:53 
42   
Poland
Bartek Brzozowski
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 21:31 
43   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 20:41 
44   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Maciej Auguścik
Fri 19:39 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Maciej Kura
Fri 20:32 
46   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Szczepan Mądrzyk
Fri 20:41 
47   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Kamil Czuchra
Fri 21:29 
48   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Fri 19:54 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 21:33 
50   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 21:33 
51   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 21:33 
52   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 21:33 

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 22:23 
54   
Poland
Bartek Brzozowski
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 22:23 
55   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Fri 22:23 
56   
Poland
Maciej Auguścik
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 22:23 

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 23:34 
58   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Poland
Maciej Auguścik
Fri 23:35 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Poland
Maciej Auguścik
Sat 00:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment