Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 16, 2018

Piątkowiec Bilard Competiton - TURNIEJ nr 6

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomek Bąk
6 (6/0) 29 (24/5)
83%
2 Szymon Kural
5 (4/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
3 Jurek Pająk
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
3 Michał Szwed
6 (4/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Krystian Niebieszczański
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Krzysztof Gendarz
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Piotr Kotowski
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
9 Krzysztof Marzec
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
Show more
9 Piotr Latosiński
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Illia Kyselov
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Mariusz Gołdyn
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
13 Konrad Chrzanowski
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Bartek Brzozowski
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
13 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
3 (1/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
13 Jakub Markiewicz
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Marcin Szybowicz
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Dawid Furdyna
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Maciej Kura
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Paweł Musiał
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Kamil Chalczyński
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Krzysztof Szurlej
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Paweł Mochocki
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Mateusz Żmuda
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
Entry deadline Mar 16, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 16, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking : Piątkowiec Bilard Competition
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Fri 19:07  Table 5
3   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Fri 19:31  Table 8
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
5   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 18:40  Table 5
7   
Poland
Paweł Mochocki
Poland
Maciej Kura
Fri 18:41  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Jurek Pająk
 
9   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Bartek Brzozowski
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 18:45  Table 7
11   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 18:57  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
 
13   
Poland
Jakub Markiewicz
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Fri 18:41  Table 1
15   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 19:22  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 19:53  Table 5
18   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 20:20  Table 7
19   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 19:52  Table 9
20   
Poland
Maciej Kura
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 19:52  Table 6
21   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Bartek Brzozowski
Fri 19:59  Table 7
22   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 20:03  Table 8
23   
Poland
Jakub Markiewicz
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Fri 19:03  Table 8
24   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 20:12  Table 9

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
 
26   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
 
28   
Poland
Paweł Mochocki
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
30   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Sweden
Michał Szwed
 
32   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 20:59  Table 9
34   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Jakub Markiewicz
  Table 7
35   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 21:18  Table 9
36   
Poland
Paweł Mochocki
Poland
Bartek Brzozowski
Fri 20:24  Table 5
37   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Maciej Kura
Fri 20:44  Table 6
38   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 21:01  Table 9
39   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Fri 21:28  Table 7
40   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 21:36  Table 8

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 21:29  Table 6
42   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 21:29  Table 7
43   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 21:48  Table 5
44   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 21:52 

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Jakub Markiewicz
Fri 22:01  Table 6
46   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Bartek Brzozowski
Fri 22:13  Table 8
47   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 22:16  Table 7
48   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 21:59  Table 8

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 22:25  Table 6
50   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 23:00  Table 9
51   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 22:39  Table 7
52   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Fri 22:38  Table 9

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 23:31 
54   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Fri 23:31 
55   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 23:32 
56   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 23:33 

Semi final

57   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Sat 00:04  Table 7
58   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sat 00:19 

Final

59   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sat 00:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment