Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 2, 2018

Piątkowiec Bilard Competiton - TURNIEJ nr 4

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomek Bąk
6 (6/0) 30 (21/9)
70%
2 Szymon Kural
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
3 Paweł Musiał
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
3 Michał Szwed
5 (4/1) 26 (19/7)
73%
5 Krzysztof Marzec
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
5 Krzysztof Gendarz
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Piotr Latosiński
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Jurek Pająk
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
Show more
9 Konrad Chrzanowski
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
9 Dawid Furdyna
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Piotr Kotowski
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
13 Illia Kyselov
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Mariusz Gołdyn
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Krzysztof Szurlej
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Kamil Kapołka
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Marcin Szybowicz
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Piotr Dutkiewicz
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 walk over 4
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 walk over 5
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Michał Bełz
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
Entry deadline Mar 2, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 2, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking : Piątkowiec Bilard Competition
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
walk over 5
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
Fri 19:34 
3   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Kapołka
 
5   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Michał Bełz
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 18:54  Table 7
7   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Croatia
walk over 4
Fri 19:49 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
 
9   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 18:34  Table 1
11   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Fri 19:15  Table 8
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Kural
 
13   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
 
15   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Fri 19:00  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
Fri 19:47  Table 8
18   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Kamil Kapołka
Fri 19:01  Table 5
19   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 19:35  Table 7
20   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 20:03  Table 5
21   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 19:20  Table 1
22   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 20:03 
23   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 20:19  Table 1
24   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 19:20  Table 6

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Croatia
walk over 5
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Bełz
 
28   
Croatia
walk over 4
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
30   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Croatia
walk over 5
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 20:07 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Musiał
 
35   
Poland
Michał Bełz
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 20:34  Table 6
36   
Croatia
walk over 4
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 20:39 
37   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 20:38  Table 5
38   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 20:11  Table 7
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Kapołka
 
40   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
Fri 20:41  Table 8

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 20:51  Table 7
42   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Fri 21:00  Table 5
43   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 21:03  Table 6
44   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Fri 21:16  Table 1

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 21:32  Table 1
46   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 21:52 
47   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Fri 21:15  Table 8
48   
Poland
Kamil Kapołka
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 21:37 

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 21:53  Table 5
50   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 22:23  Table 1
51   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 21:38  Table 8
52   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 22:11  Table 7

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 23:26 
54   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 23:25 
55   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 23:26 
56   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 23:26 

Semi final

57   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sat 00:10 
58   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Sat 00:01 

Final

59   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Szymon Kural
Sat 00:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment