Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 6, 2018

Piątkowiec Bilard Competition - Turniej nr 9

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Szymon Kural
7 (6/1) 30 (23/7)
77%
2 Mariusz Gołdyn
5 (4/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
3 Damian Zarychta
5 (4/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
3 Piotr Kotowski
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
5 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
5 Artur Lisowski
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Marcin Szybowicz
5 (3/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
5 Vladimir Nikolin
5 (3/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
9 Łukasz Cabała
Thurston Rotterdam
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
Show more
9 Krystian Niebieszczański
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Paweł Musiał
4 (2/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Artur Staniec
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
13 Konrad Chrzanowski
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Illia Kyselov
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
13 Przemysław Fundament
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
13 Mateusz Żmuda
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Dawid Furdyna
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Kamil Chalczyński
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Jurek Pająk
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Tobiasz Dziadosz
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Maciej Kowalewski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Sebastian Janda
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
Entry deadline Apr 6, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 6, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking : Piątkowiec Bilard Competition
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe - 25 PLN
Jackpot - 5 PLN

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Sebastian Janda
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 18:33  Table 8
3   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
5   
Poland
Łukasz Cabała
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Damian Zarychta
Poland
Maciej Kowalewski
Fri 18:56  Table 9
7   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 19:16  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
 
9   
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 18:26  Table 9
11   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 18:30  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
13   
Poland
Artur Staniec
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Fri 18:51  Table 5
15   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 18:50  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Sebastian Janda
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 19:34  Table 7
18   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 19:36  Table 6
19   
Poland
Łukasz Cabała
Poland
Damian Zarychta
Fri 20:00  Table 9
20   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 20:12 
21   
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 20:12  Table 5
22   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 20:07  Table 7
23   
Poland
Artur Staniec
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Fri 19:02  Table 5
24   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 20:11  Table 6

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Jurek Pająk
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Kowalewski
 
28   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
30   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
 
32   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 21:14  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Staniec
 
35   
Poland
Maciej Kowalewski
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 20:32  Table 7
36   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Fri 20:36  Table 5
37   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 20:58  Table 8
38   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Łukasz Cabała
Fri 20:36  Table 9
39   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
  Table 5
40   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Sebastian Janda
Fri 20:58  Table 5

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 21:14  Table 8
42   
Poland
Damian Zarychta
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 21:20  Table 7
43   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 21:24  Table 9
44   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Fri 21:35  Table 5

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Artur Staniec
Fri 22:03  Table 6
46   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 21:41  Table 8
47   
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Poland
Łukasz Cabała
Fri 21:46  Table 7
48   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 22:04  Table 9

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Artur Staniec
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 23:21  Table 6
50   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 22:08  Table 8
51   
Poland
Łukasz Cabała
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Fri 22:49  Table 5
52   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 22:37  Table 9

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Sat 00:04  Table 8
54   
Poland
Damian Zarychta
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Fri 23:51  Table 7
55   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 22:56 
56   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 22:57 

Semi final

57   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Damian Zarychta
Sat 00:54 
58   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 23:54  Table 9

Final

59   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Szymon Kural
Sat 01:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment