Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 30, 2018

Piątkowiec Bilard Competition - Turniej nr 8

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Szymon Kural
5 (5/0) 20 (17/3)
85%
2 Tomek Bąk
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
3 Andrzej Baliś
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
3 Michał Szwed
6 (4/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
5 Krzysztof Marzec
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Jurek Pająk
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Piotr Kotowski
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Tobiasz Dziadosz
4 (3/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
9 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Show more
9 Krystian Niebieszczański
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Krzysztof Gendarz
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Mariusz Gołdyn
3 (1/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
13 Konrad Chrzanowski
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Dawid Furdyna
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Paweł Musiał
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Vladimir Nikolin
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Marcin Szybowicz
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Andrzej Skupień
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Damian Kamiński
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Filip Hennig
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Bartek Geras
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Lucjan Geras
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline Mar 30, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 30, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking : Piątkowiec Bilard Competition
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe - 20 PLN
JACKPOT - 5 PLN

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Fri 19:04  Table 5
3   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
5   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Fri 18:36  Table 7
7   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Bartek Geras
Fri 19:01  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
 
9   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Filip Hennig
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 19:36  Table 5
11   
Poland
Damian Kamiński
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 19:51  Table 8
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Lucjan Geras
 
13   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Kural
 
15   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 19:03 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 19:41  Table 9
18   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 19:02  Table 9
19   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 19:53  Table 7
20   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 19:19  Table 6
21   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 20:36  Table 5
22   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Lucjan Geras
Fri 20:44  Table 8
23   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 18:35  Table 9
24   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 19:30  Table 8

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
 
28   
Poland
Bartek Geras
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Hennig
 
30   
Poland
Damian Kamiński
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 20:31  Table 9
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
35   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Poland
Lucjan Geras
Fri 21:32  Table 8
36   
Poland
Bartek Geras
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 21:31  Table 5
37   
Poland
Filip Hennig
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 20:36  Table 7
38   
Poland
Damian Kamiński
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 21:03  Table 6
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
40   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 20:18  Table 9

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 21:10  Table 7
42   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Fri 20:55  Table 9
43   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 21:33 
44   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 21:33  Table 6

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 21:56  Table 9
46   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 22:11  Table 5
47   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 21:48 
48   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 21:51  Table 5

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Fri 22:34 
50   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 22:58  Table 8
51   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 22:55  Table 9
52   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 22:11 

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Fri 23:03  Table 6
54   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 23:03  Table 7
55   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 23:43  Table 8
56   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 23:52  Table 9

Semi final

57   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Fri 23:49  Table 7
58   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Poland
Szymon Kural
Sat 00:42 

Final

59   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Szymon Kural
Sat 02:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment