Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 8, 2018

Piątkowiec Bilard Competition - Turniej nr 18

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bartek Tyranowski
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
2 Mariusz Chaberski
7 (5/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
3 Mariusz Gołdyn
6 (4/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
3 Tobiasz Dziadosz
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Krzysztof Gendarz
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Jakub Mietla
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
7 Konrad Chrzanowski
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
7 Krystian Niebieszczański
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Marcin Szybowicz
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Show more
9 Jurek Pająk
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Krzysztof Szurlej
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Andrzej Dudała
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Dawid Furdyna
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Paweł Musiał
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13 Damian Zarychta
4 (2/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Kamil Kapołka
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Krzysztof Marzec
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
Starts Jun 8, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking : Piątkowiec Bilard Competition
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe - 20 PLN
Jackpot - 10 PLN

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Damian Zarychta
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 18:37 
3   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
5   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
7   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Jamaica
Jakub Mietla
 
9   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
 
11   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Jurek Pająk
 
13   
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Dudała
 
15   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 18:55 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Musiał
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Damian Zarychta
Fri 18:48  Table 9
18   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 19:17  Table 7
19   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 18:47  Table 9
20   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Jamaica
Jakub Mietla
Fri 18:47  Table 6
21   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 18:47  Table 5
22   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 18:47  Table 7
23   
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Poland
Andrzej Dudała
Fri 18:48  Table 8
24   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 19:42  Table 8

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 20:51 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Dudała
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Jurek Pająk
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
40   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Poland
Damian Zarychta
Fri 20:23 

Winner round 2

41   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 19:50  Table 9
42   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Jamaica
Jakub Mietla
Fri 19:21  Table 6
43   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 19:47  Table 5
44   
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 19:43  Table 8

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Andrzej Dudała
Fri 20:52  Table 8
46   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 20:38  Table 5
47   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 19:19  Table 9
48   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Damian Zarychta
Fri 20:55 

Loser round 4

49   
Poland
Andrzej Dudała
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 21:35 
50   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 20:57  Table 5
51   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 20:25  Table 8
52   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 20:57  Table 6

Winners qualification

53   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Jamaica
Jakub Mietla
Fri 21:17 
54   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Fri 21:19  Table 7

Loser round 5

55   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 22:02  Table 8
56   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 21:21 

Losers qualification

57   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 23:35 
58   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Jamaica
Jakub Mietla
Fri 21:51 

Semi final

59   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 23:47 
60   
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 23:42 

Final

61   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Sat 00:28  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment