Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 1, 2018

Piątkowiec Bilard Competition - Turniej nr 17

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Szymon Kural
6 (6/0) 31 (24/7)
77%
2 Mariusz Chaberski
7 (5/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
3 Krzysztof Marzec
5 (3/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
3 Mariusz Gołdyn
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Konrad Chrzanowski
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Krystian Niebieszczański
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Jurek Pająk
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Mateusz Żmuda
3 (2/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Marcin Szybowicz
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Show more
9 Paweł Musiał
3 (1/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Józef Tabor
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Piotr Kotowski
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
13 Krzysztof Szurlej
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
13 Tobiasz Dziadosz
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Dawid Furdyna
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Illia Kyselov
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Starts Jun 1, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking : Piątkowiec Bilard Competition
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe - 20 PLN
Jackpot - 5 PLN

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 18:03  Table 6
3   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
 
5   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
7   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Musiał
 
9   
Poland
Józef Tabor
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
11   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
13   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
 
15   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 18:02  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 18:47  Table 8
18   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 18:43 
19   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 18:44 
20   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 18:56 
21   
Poland
Józef Tabor
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 18:02  Table 7
22   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 18:03  Table 8
23   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 18:07 
24   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 18:50  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 19:32  Table 9
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Józef Tabor
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
 
40   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 19:32  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 19:34  Table 8
42   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 18:56  Table 5
43   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 18:54  Table 6
44   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 19:34  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 20:15  Table 9
46   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Józef Tabor
Fri 18:55  Table 7
47   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 19:42  Table 6
48   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 20:21 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 21:14  Table 7
50   
Poland
Józef Tabor
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 20:31  Table 8
51   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 20:08  Table 6
52   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 20:22  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 21:26  Table 7
54   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 20:47  Table 5
55   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 20:38 
56   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 21:12  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 22:03  Table 9
58   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 21:27  Table 9

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 22:46  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment