Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 18, 2018

Piątkowiec Bilard Competition - Turniej nr 15

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mariusz Gołdyn
7 (6/1) 33 (24/9)
73%
2 Krzysztof Gendarz
7 (5/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
3 Szymon Kural
7 (5/2) 26 (17/9)
65%
3 Mariusz Chaberski
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Artur Lisowski
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 Illia Kyselov
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
5 Tomek Bąk
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Mateusz Żmuda
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Krzysztof Marzec
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
Show more
9 Konrad Chrzanowski
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Paweł Bajsarowicz
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Jurek Pająk
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
13 Marcin Szybowicz
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Piotr Latosiński
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Tobiasz Dziadosz
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Emil Malanowski
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Dawid Furdyna
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Dariusz Kucharzyk
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Paweł Musiał
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Krystian Boruch
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Kamil Chalczyński
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Michał Matuszczyk
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
Entry deadline May 18, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 18, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking : Piątkowiec Bilard Competition
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe - 20 PLN
Jackpot - 5 PLN

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 18:36  Table 9
3   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 18:37  Table 5
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
 
5   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Dariusz Kucharzyk
Fri 18:37  Table 6
7   
Poland
Emil Malanowski
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Fri 18:50  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
 
9   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 18:36  Table 8
11   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Fri 18:37  Table 8
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
13   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 18:36  Table 7
15   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Krystian Boruch
Fri 18:36  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Lisowski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 19:05  Table 7
18   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Fri 19:42  Table 9
19   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 19:06  Table 6
20   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Fri 19:27  Table 9
21   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 19:09  Table 5
22   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 20:00  Table 6
23   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 19:42  Table 7
24   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Fri 19:43  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
26   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Kucharzyk
 
28   
Poland
Emil Malanowski
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
30   
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
32   
Poland
Krystian Boruch
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 20:05  Table 8
34   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 20:42  Table 6
35   
Poland
Dariusz Kucharzyk
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 20:42  Table 5
36   
Poland
Emil Malanowski
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 20:07  Table 5
37   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Fri 20:42  Table 9
38   
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 20:47  Table 7
39   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Fri 20:47  Table 8
40   
Poland
Krystian Boruch
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 20:56  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 21:04  Table 6
42   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Fri 21:05  Table 9
43   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 21:18  Table 7
44   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Fri 21:19  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 21:20  Table 8
46   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Emil Malanowski
Fri 21:38  Table 8
47   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 21:55 
48   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 21:55  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Fri 21:55  Table 8
50   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 21:55  Table 7
51   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 22:08  Table 5
52   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 22:16  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 22:37  Table 8
54   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 22:41  Table 6
55   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Szymon Kural
  Table 7
56   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 23:05  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 23:11  Table 7
58   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 23:19 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Sat 00:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment