Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 20, 2018

Piątkowiec Bilard Competition - Turniej nr 11

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
6 (6/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
2 Paweł Musiał
7 (5/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
3 Patryk Peret
7 (5/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
3 Maciej Mróz
7 (5/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 Szymon Kural
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
5 Illia Kyselov
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Mariusz Gołdyn
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
5 Vladimir Nikolin
6 (4/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
9 Konrad Chrzanowski
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
Show more
9 Krzysztof Gendarz
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Piotr Kotowski
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Krzysztof Szurlej
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
13 Krzysztof Marzec
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Artur Lisowski
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Marcin Szybowicz
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Michał Matuszczyk
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Krystian Niebieszczański
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Dawid Furdyna
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Piotr Latosiński
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Jurek Pająk
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Artur Staniec
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Tomek Bąk
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Andrzej Dudała
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Maciej Kowalewski
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
25 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
25 Tobiasz Dziadosz
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
25 Józef Tabor
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
25 Paweł Mochocki
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
Entry deadline Apr 20, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 20, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking : Piątkowiec Bilard Competition
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe 20 PLN
Jackpot 5 PLN

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Andrzej Dudała
Walk Over
 
2   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Artur Staniec
Fri 19:02  Table 5
3   
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 18:31  Table 5
4   
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 19:33  Table 8
5   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Poland
Patryk Peret
Fri 19:22  Table 6
6   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Józef Tabor
Fri 19:50  Table 5
7   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Maciej Kowalewski
Fri 19:40  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
 
9   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 18:41  Table 7
11   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Fri 19:05  Table 9
12   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 18:32  Table 9
13   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Poland
Paweł Mochocki
Fri 18:38  Table 8
14   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 18:33  Table 6
15   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 20:18  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Musiał
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Andrzej Dudała
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 19:53  Table 6
18   
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 20:13  Table 8
19   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 20:20  Table 7
20   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 20:59  Table 9
21   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 19:40 
22   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 20:51  Table 6
23   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 20:52  Table 8
24   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Paweł Musiał
  Table 5

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Staniec
 
26   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Fri 21:06  Table 7
27   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Poland
Józef Tabor
Fri 21:24  Table 5
28   
Poland
Maciej Kowalewski
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
 
30   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 21:25  Table 6
31   
Poland
Paweł Mochocki
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 21:28  Table 9
32   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Artur Staniec
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 21:40  Table 8
34   
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 22:01  Table 7
35   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Fri 22:01  Table 5
36   
Poland
Maciej Kowalewski
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Fri 21:56  Table 6
37   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 21:57  Table 2
38   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Patryk Peret
Fri 22:08  Table 8
39   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Fri 22:11 
40   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Andrzej Dudała
Fri 22:31  Table 5

Winners qualification

41   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 22:22  Table 6
42   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 22:41 
43   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 22:32  Table 9
44   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 22:41 

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Fri 23:03  Table 6
46   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Fri 23:05  Table 8
47   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Patryk Peret
Fri 23:08  Table 5
48   
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 23:11 

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 23:31  Table 6
50   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 23:36 
51   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Fri 23:35 
52   
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 23:50 

Quarter final

53   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Sat 00:25 
54   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Sat 00:18 
55   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Patryk Peret
Fri 23:38  Table 7
56   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Fri 23:37  Table 8

Semi final

57   
Poland
Maciej Mróz
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Sat 00:59 
58   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Sat 00:18 

Final

59   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Sat 01:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment