Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 13, 2018

Piątkowiec Bilard Competition - Turniej nr 10

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Przemysław Fundament
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
5 (4/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
3 Szymon Kural
6 (4/2) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Patryk Peret
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
5 Konrad Chrzanowski
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
5 Dawid Furdyna
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
5 Paweł Musiał
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Illia Kyselov
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
9 Krzysztof Marzec
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
Show more
9 Kamil Chalczyński
4 (2/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Krzysztof Szurlej
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Józef Tabor
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Marcin Szybowicz
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Piotr Kotowski
2 (0/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
13 Mateusz Żmuda
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Maciej Kura
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Krzysztof Gendarz
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Mariusz Gołdyn
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Andrzej Dudała
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
Starts Apr 13, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking : Piątkowiec Bilard Competition
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe 20 pln
Jackpot 5 pln

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Andrzej Dudała
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Fri 19:12 
3   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
 
5   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
 
7   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 19:11 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
 
9   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Maciej Kura
Fri 18:37 
11   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Józef Tabor
 
13   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
15   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 18:42 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Andrzej Dudała
Poland
Patryk Peret
Fri 19:52 
18   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 18:34 
19   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 20:14 
20   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 19:46 
21   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 19:58 
22   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Józef Tabor
Fri 18:34 
23   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 19:11 
24   
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 19:36 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Kura
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 20:08 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Józef Tabor
 
36   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 21:31 
37   
Poland
Maciej Kura
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 20:17 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
 
40   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Andrzej Dudała
Fri 20:17 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 20:48 
42   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 21:29 
43   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 21:29 
44   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 21:30 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 21:04 
46   
Poland
Józef Tabor
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 21:35 
47   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 21:30 
48   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 21:31 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 21:30 
50   
Poland
Józef Tabor
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 22:27 
51   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 22:15 
52   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Fri 22:26 

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 23:04 
54   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 23:04 
55   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 23:04 
56   
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 23:04 

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Patryk Peret
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 23:57 
58   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 23:57 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Sat 00:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment