Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 13, 2019

Piątkowiec Amateur Tournament 2 (TCF HUB) - Eliminacja 18/20

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bartek Pondo
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
2 Mariusz Gołdyn
5 (4/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
3 Illia Kyselov
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
3 Mariusz Chaberski
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5 Piotr Latosiński
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
5 Piotr Kotowski
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Konrad Chrzanowski
3 (1/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
Show more
9 Paweł Bajsarowicz
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Kamil Chalczyński
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Leszek Piłat
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Marcin Szybowicz
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Andrzej Skupień
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
13 Łukasz Królikowski
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
13 Tomek Żybula
3 (1/2) -3 (-2/-1)
0%
17 Tomek Bąk
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
Starts Jun 13, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PIĄTKOWIEC AMATEUR TOURNAMENT-2
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe - 25 PLN
Hadicapy 1:0

Walkower 1 runda - 19.00
Walkower 2 runda - 19.30

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Thu 18:30 
3   
Poland
Bartek Pondo
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
 
5   
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
 
7   
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
 
9   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
11   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
13   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Mariusz Chaberski
 
15   
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Thu 18:32  Table 9
18   
Poland
Bartek Pondo
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Thu 18:32  Table 8
19   
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Thu 19:02  Table 8
20   
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Thu 19:32 
21   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Thu 18:31 
22   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Thu 18:32  Table 7
23   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Mariusz Chaberski
Thu 18:32  Table 6
24   
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Thu 18:32 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Bąk
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Thu 18:58 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Leszek Piłat
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Bartek Pondo
Thu 19:19  Table 9
42   
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Thu 20:07  Table 8
43   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Thu 19:01  Table 7
44   
Mariusz Chaberski
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Thu 19:16  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Thu 19:16 
46   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Thu 19:02 
47   
Poland
Andrzej Skupień
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Thu 20:07 
48   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Thu 19:20  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Thu 20:44  Table 8
50   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Thu 19:39  Table 9
51   
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Thu 20:07  Table 7
52   
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Thu 19:48  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Bartek Pondo
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Thu 21:43 
54   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Thu 20:51  Table 6
55   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Thu 20:31  Table 9
56   
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Thu 20:52  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Bartek Pondo
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Thu 22:02  Table 8
58   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Mariusz Chaberski
Thu 21:57  Table 9

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Bartek Pondo
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Thu 22:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment