Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

December 7, - December 8, 2018

Piątkowiec Amateur Tournament (TCF HUB) - Eliminacja 13

Add players

Please wait...
Bankpool

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Wladimir Nikolin
6 (6/0) 32 (21/11)
66%
2 Piotr Latosiński
5 (4/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
3 Paweł Bajsarowicz
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
3 Przemysław Fundament
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Konrad Chrzanowski
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
5 Dawid Furdyna
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Illia Kyselov
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Mariusz Chaberski
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
9 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
Show more
9 Bartek Tyranowski
5 (3/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Iwan Polakow
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Mateusz Żmuda
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Artur Lisowski
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Marcin Szybowicz
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13 Paweł Musiał
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
13 Leszek Piłat
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Maciej Kura
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Mariusz Gołdyn
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Michał Matuszczyk
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Piotr Kotowski
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 Bartłomiej Orzechowski
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Tobiasz Dziadosz
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Tomek Żybula
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Hubert Augustowski
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Starts Dec 7, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Piątkowiec Amateur Tournament Sezon Zimowy 2018
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe - 25 PLN
Jackpot - 5 PLN
Hadicapy 2:0 i 1:0

Walkower 1 runda - 18.30
Walkower 2 runda - 19.00

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Walk Over
    
2
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Bartłomiej Orzechowski
Fri 19:00  Table 9   
3
Macedonia (FYROM)
Wladimir Nikolin
Iwan Polakow
Fri 18:25    
4
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
    
5
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Walk Over
    
6
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Fri 18:03    
7
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Fri 18:32  Table 8   
8
Walk Over
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
    
9
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Walk Over
    
10
Poland
Hubert Augustowski
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 18:04  Table 5   
11
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 18:03    
12
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
    
13
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Walk Over
    
14
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 18:07    
15
Poland
Maciej Kura
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 18:04  Table 9   
16
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
    

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 19:17  Table 9   
18
Macedonia (FYROM)
Wladimir Nikolin
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 18:05  Table 6   
19
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Fri 18:36  Table 7   
20
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 19:14  Table 8   
21
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 18:59  Table 5   
22
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Fri 18:05  Table 7   
23
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 18:17    
24
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 18:54  Table 6   

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25
Walk Over
Poland
Bartłomiej Orzechowski
    
26
Iwan Polakow
Walk Over
    
27
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
    
28
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Poland
Hubert Augustowski
    
30
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Żybula
    
32
Poland
Maciej Kura
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33
Poland
Bartłomiej Orzechowski
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 19:35  Table 6   
34
Iwan Polakow
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
    
35
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Leszek Piłat
    
36
Poland
Michał Matuszczyk
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 19:47    
37
Poland
Hubert Augustowski
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 19:51  Table 8   
38
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
    
39
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
    
40
Poland
Maciej Kura
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Fri 19:40  Table 7   

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Macedonia (FYROM)
Wladimir Nikolin
Fri 19:41  Table 9   
42
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 20:04  Table 7   
43
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Fri 20:28  Table 5   
44
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 20:17  Table 9   

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Iwan Polakow
Fri 20:28  Table 8   
46
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 20:34  Table 7   
47
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Fri 20:49  Table 6   
48
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Fri 20:19  Table 6   

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49
Iwan Polakow
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 21:22  Table 8   
50
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 21:22  Table 7   
51
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 21:13  Table 9   
52
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 21:03  Table 5   

Quarter final

Race to 4
53
Macedonia (FYROM)
Wladimir Nikolin
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 22:04  Table 5   
54
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 22:04  Table 6   
55
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 22:04  Table 7   
56
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 22:04  Table 9   

Semi final

Race to 4
57
Macedonia (FYROM)
Wladimir Nikolin
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Fri 23:15  Table 7   
58
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 23:15  Table 9   

Final

Race to 4
59
Macedonia (FYROM)
Wladimir Nikolin
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Sat 00:06  Table 9   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment