Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 29, 2019

Pannlampe DM - 2019

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Dec 29, 2019, 2:15 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 29, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Olle
Sweden
Walter Keissling
Sun 15:05  Table 5
2   
Sweden
Ali E
-2.5
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sun 14:13  Table 1
3   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
8
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Sun 14:13  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sweden
Max Maximax max
7
Sun 14:13  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sun 14:13  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sun 14:56  Table 2
7   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
12
Sun 14:30  Table 5
8   
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sweden
Elias
Sun 15:01  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Olle
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sun 15:18  Table 5
10   
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
8
Sweden
Max Maximax max
7
Sun 15:08  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sun 15:47  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
12
Sweden
Elias
Sun 16:18  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 21
13   
Sweden
Walter Keissling
Sweden
Ali E
-2.5
  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
4
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sun 15:09  Table 1
15   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sun 15:48  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sweden
Ted W
13
  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Ali E
-2.5
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
12
Sun 16:56  Table 2
18   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 16:28  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
8
Sun 16:31  Table 3
20   
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sweden
Olle
Sun 17:51  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 21
21   
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 17:07  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Max Maximax max
7
Sweden
Ali E
-2.5
Sun 18:01  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sweden
Ted W
13
Sun 18:20  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Elias
Bangladesh
Fredrik Nord
8
Sun 17:21  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Anders Holm
1
Sweden
Max Maximax max
7
Sun 19:15  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9.5
Sweden
Elias
Sun 18:51  Table 3

Final

Race to 21
27   
Sweden
Max Maximax max
7
Sweden
Elias
Sun 20:10  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment