Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2019

PUCHAR POLSKI OLD BOYS 10-BIL 50+

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Krzysztof Trzciński
5 (4/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
1 Ireneusz Cioch
6 (5/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
1 Jarosław Regulski
6 (5/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
1 Jerzy Kudlik
6 (6/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
5 Roman Banasik
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
5 Ryszard Szerechan
6 (5/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
5 Mirosław Ziętarski
6 (5/1) 30 (21/9)
70%
5 Andrzej Nowak
5 (3/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
9 Stanisław Kryściak
6 (3/3) 36 (18/18)
50%
Show more
9 Marek Żelazny
5 (3/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Mariusz Florek
6 (3/3) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Wojtek Klich
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
13 Krzysztof Nagiel
6 (3/3) 34 (17/17)
50%
13 Wojciech Stefański
6 (3/3) 38 (18/20)
47%
13 Grzegorz Szymela
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
13 Maciej Guzicz
6 (3/3) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 Ryszard Szmudziński
6 (2/4) 36 (17/19)
47%
17 Jacek Wodecki
6 (3/3) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 Ryszard Olbromski
5 (1/4) 27 (8/19)
30%
17 Ireneusz Szczepanek
6 (2/4) 31 (14/17)
45%
21 Andrzej Jurkiewicz
5 (1/4) 32 (14/18)
44%
21 Rafał Zwierz
6 (1/5) 34 (12/22)
35%
21 Jarek Bielewski
6 (2/4) 29 (10/19)
34%
21 Jerzy Wasilewski
6 (1/5) 34 (11/23)
32%
25 Bogdan Wołkowski
6 (1/5) 40 (17/23)
43%
25 Piotr Domański
6 (1/5) 31 (10/21)
32%
25 Krzysztof Skrzypczyk
6 (1/5) 35 (12/23)
34%
Entry deadline Mar 9, 2019, 10:15 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 9, 2019, 10:15 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (27 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ireneusz Cioch 6 5 0 1 23 11 12 0 0 0 0.676 5
2 Mirosław Ziętarski 6 5 0 1 21 9 12 0 0 0 0.7 5
3 Mariusz Florek 6 3 0 3 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 3
4 Maciej Guzicz 6 3 0 3 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
5 Ireneusz Szczepanek 6 2 0 4 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 2
6 Jarek Bielewski 6 2 0 4 10 19 -9 0 0 0 0.345 2
7 Piotr Domański 6 1 0 5 10 21 -11 0 0 0 0.323 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krzysztof Trzciński 5 4 0 1 18 7 11 0 0 0 0.72 4
2 Andrzej Nowak 5 3 0 2 16 9 7 0 0 0 0.64 3
3 Marek Żelazny 5 3 0 2 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 3
4 Grzegorz Szymela 5 3 0 2 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
5 Ryszard Olbromski 5 1 0 4 8 19 -11 0 0 0 0.296 1
6 Andrzej Jurkiewicz 5 1 0 4 14 18 -4 0 0 0 0.438 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jarosław Regulski 6 5 0 1 23 15 8 0 0 0 0.605 5
2 Ryszard Szerechan 6 5 0 1 23 9 14 0 0 0 0.719 5
3 Stanisław Kryściak 6 3 0 3 18 18 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Wojciech Stefański 6 3 0 3 18 20 -2 0 0 0 0.474 3
5 Jacek Wodecki 6 3 0 3 15 19 -4 0 0 0 0.441 3
6 Rafał Zwierz 6 1 0 5 12 22 -10 0 0 0 0.353 1
7 Bogdan Wołkowski 6 1 0 5 17 23 -6 0 0 0 0.425 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jerzy Kudlik 6 6 0 0 24 10 14 0 0 0 0.706 6
2 Roman Banasik 6 4 0 2 21 14 7 0 0 0 0.6 4
3 Wojtek Klich 6 4 0 2 19 15 4 0 0 0 0.559 4
4 Krzysztof Nagiel 6 3 0 3 17 17 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
5 Ryszard Szmudziński 6 2 0 4 17 19 -2 0 0 0 0.472 2
6 Jerzy Wasilewski 6 1 0 5 11 23 -12 0 0 0 0.324 1
7 Krzysztof Skrzypczyk 6 1 0 5 12 23 -11 0 0 0 0.343 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Sat 11:54  Table 18
2-A   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Sat 11:54  Table 19
3-A   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Sat 11:55  Table 04
4-B   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Krzysztof Trzciński
Sat 11:56  Table 07
5-B   
Poland
Marek Żelazny
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
Sat 11:58  Table 09
6-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Sat 12:02  Table 15
7-C   
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Sat 12:02  Table 03
8-C   
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Poland
Bogdan Wołkowski
Sat 12:03  Table 05
9-C   
Poland
Stanisław Kryściak
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Sat 12:06  Table 7
10-D   
Poland
Jerzy Kudlik
Poland
Jerzy Wasilewski
Sat 12:06  Table 013
11-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypczyk
Poland
Roman Banasik
Sat 12:09  Table 5
12-D   
Poland
Wojtek Klich
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Sat 12:09  Table 16

Round 2

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Sat 13:06  Table 7
14-A   
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Sat 13:07  Table 18
15-A   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Sat 13:04  Table 6
16-B   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
Sat 13:09  Table 15
17-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Trzciński
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Sat 13:10  Table 09
18-B   
Poland
Marek Żelazny
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Sat 13:10  Table 14
19-C   
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Poland
Bogdan Wołkowski
Sat 12:59  Table 011
20-C   
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Sat 13:11  Table 07
21-C   
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Poland
Jacek Wodecki
Sat 13:11  Table 013
22-D   
Poland
Jerzy Wasilewski
Poland
Roman Banasik
Sat 13:24  Table 12
23-D   
Poland
Jerzy Kudlik
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Sat 13:12  Table 010
24-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypczyk
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Sat 13:25  Table 20

Round 3

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Sat 14:14  Table 07
26-A   
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Sat 13:59  Table 11
27-A   
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Poland
Piotr Domański
Sat 14:15  Table 10
28-B   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Sat 14:16  Table 18
29-B   
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Sat 14:17  Table 09
30-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Trzciński
Poland
Marek Żelazny
Sat 14:18  Table 12
31-C   
Poland
Bogdan Wołkowski
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Sat 14:25  Table 06
32-C   
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Poland
Jacek Wodecki
Sat 14:44  Table 01
33-C   
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Poland
Stanisław Kryściak
Sat 14:39  Table 08
34-D   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Sat 14:42  Table 010
35-D   
Poland
Jerzy Wasilewski
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Sat 14:47  Table 011
36-D   
Poland
Jerzy Kudlik
Poland
Wojtek Klich
Sat 14:47  Table 03

Round 4

Race to 4
37-A   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Sat 14:57  Table 04
38-A   
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Poland
Piotr Domański
Sat 15:22  Table 10
39-A   
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Sat 15:23  Table 18
40-B   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Sat 15:29  Table 16
41-B   
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Poland
Marek Żelazny
Sat 15:36  Table 013
42-B   
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
Poland
Krzysztof Trzciński
Sat 15:01  Table 12
43-C   
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Poland
Jacek Wodecki
Sat 16:02  Table 10
44-C   
Poland
Bogdan Wołkowski
Poland
Stanisław Kryściak
Sat 15:45  Table 011
45-C   
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Sat 16:00  Table 01
46-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Sat 15:54  Table 08
47-D   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Poland
Wojtek Klich
Sat 15:54  Table 09
48-D   
Poland
Jerzy Wasilewski
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypczyk
Sat 15:57  Table 05

Round 5

Race to 4
49-A   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Poland
Piotr Domański
Sat 16:09  Table 11
50-A   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Sat 16:13  Table 20
51-A   
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sat 16:15  Table 7
52-B   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Marek Żelazny
Sat 16:44  Table 08
53-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Krzysztof Trzciński
Sat 16:32  Table 06
54-B   
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Poland
Ryszard Olbromski
Sat 16:33  Table 013
55-C   
Poland
Jacek Wodecki
Poland
Stanisław Kryściak
Sat 16:44  Table 09
56-C   
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Sat 17:19  Table 01
57-C   
Poland
Bogdan Wołkowski
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sat 16:49  Table 11
58-D   
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Poland
Wojtek Klich
Sat 16:43  Table 011
59-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypczyk
Sat 17:02  Table 05
60-D   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Poland
Jerzy Kudlik
Sat 16:41  Table 04

Round 6

Race to 4
61-A   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Sat 17:34  Table 11
62-A   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sat 17:35  Table 18
63-A   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Sat 17:40  Table 5
64-C   
Poland
Stanisław Kryściak
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Sat 20:36 
65-C   
Poland
Jacek Wodecki
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sat 20:38 
66-C   
Poland
Jarosław Regulski
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Sat 18:20  Table 01
67-D   
Poland
Wojtek Klich
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypczyk
Sat 17:58  Table 05
68-D   
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Poland
Jerzy Kudlik
Sat 17:47  Table 12
69-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Jerzy Wasilewski
Sat 17:59  Table 7

Round 7

Race to 4
70-A   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sat 19:09  Table 06
71-A   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Sat 19:03  Table 07
72-A   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Sat 18:48  Table 5
73-C   
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sat 19:30  Table 01
74-C   
Poland
Stanisław Kryściak
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Sat 19:33  Table 011
75-C   
Poland
Jacek Wodecki
Poland
Bogdan Wołkowski
Sat 19:43  Table 14
76-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypczyk
Poland
Jerzy Kudlik
Sat 18:42 
77-D   
Poland
Wojtek Klich
Poland
Jerzy Wasilewski
Sat 19:18  Table 5
78-D   
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Poland
Roman Banasik
Sat 19:10  Table 03

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment