Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 31, 2020

PREDATOR World 10-ball Championship Qualifier CB Teo - Venres

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Alcaide Bermudez
3 (3/0) 28 (24/4)
86%
1 Manuel Montejo Fernandez
3 (3/0) 37 (24/13)
65%
3 Sergio Lagunas
4 (3/1) 51 (26/25)
51%
3 Criss Ronaldo
5 (4/1) 59 (38/21)
64%
5 Jorge Abadín Gómez
5 (3/2) 59 (33/26)
56%
5 Alejandro Doval Fernandez
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
7 Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
7 Rafael Campos
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
9 Jose Rúa
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
9 Xan Rubira
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
9 Eric Rodriguez
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
9 Jorge García Fonseca
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
13 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Marcos Montaña
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
13 Adrian Soage
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
13 Jaime Fontal
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
Starts Jan 31, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (16 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Billar Teo
Contact Club Billar Teo N (teobillar@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Fri 15:51  Table 1
2   
Spain
Xan Rubira
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Fri 15:51  Table 2
3   
Spain
Jose Rúa
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Fri 15:51  Table 3
4   
Romania
Criss Ronaldo
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Fri 15:51  Table 4
5   
Spain
Jaime Fontal
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Fri 15:51  Table 5
6   
Spain
Rafael Campos
Spain
Eric Rodriguez
Fri 15:51  Table 6
7   
Spain
Jorge García Fonseca
Spain
Jorge Abadín Gómez
Fri 16:34  Table 5
8   
Spain
Adrian Soage
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Fri 17:12  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Fri 17:57  Table 3
10   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Romania
Criss Ronaldo
Fri 17:51  Table 1
11   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Spain
Rafael Campos
Fri 17:19  Table 4
12   
Spain
Jorge Abadín Gómez
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Fri 18:57  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Xan Rubira
Fri 18:12  Table 5
14   
Spain
Jose Rúa
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Fri 17:59  Table 2
15   
Spain
Jaime Fontal
Spain
Eric Rodriguez
Fri 17:59  Table 4
16   
Spain
Jorge García Fonseca
Spain
Adrian Soage
Fri 18:57  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Spain
Xan Rubira
Spain
Jorge Abadín Gómez
Fri 20:34  Table 3
18   
Spain
Jose Rúa
Spain
Rafael Campos
Fri 19:53  Table 4
19   
Spain
Eric Rodriguez
Romania
Criss Ronaldo
Fri 19:58  Table 2
20   
Spain
Jorge García Fonseca
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Fri 20:40  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Fri 20:36  Table 5
22   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Fri 20:35  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Spain
Jorge Abadín Gómez
Spain
Rafael Campos
Fri 21:50  Table 2
24   
Romania
Criss Ronaldo
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Fri 21:58  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Spain
Jorge Abadín Gómez
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Fri 23:29  Table 3
26   
Romania
Criss Ronaldo
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Fri 23:38  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment