Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 3, 2022

POOLLOKAAL DE GRACHT ZOMERRANKING 2022 9BALL #5

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rovian Graanoogst
7 (6/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
50
2 Hasyim Asyari
7 (5/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
35
3 Joris de Winkel
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
25
3 Valen Tino
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
25
5 Bart Auée
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
20
5 Paul Vallis
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
20
5 Barry de Gracht
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
20
5 Sami Arous
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
20
9 Aytel Soliano
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
15
Show more
9 dimitris gracht
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
15
9 Francesco Soncina
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
15
9 Bas Kollenberg
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
15
13 Marieke de Boer
4 (1/3) 15 (5/10)
33%
15
13 anton tall beer
3 (0/3) 13 (1/12)
8%
15
13 sush de gracht
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
15
13 Jean Pierre Indam
3 (0/3) 14 (2/12)
14%
15
17 Sahaj
4 (1/3) 18 (7/11)
39%
10
Starts Aug 3, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Poollokaal de Gracht Zomer 2022 Ranking
Organizer Poollokaal De Gracht

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Hasyim Asyari 4 3 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 3
2 Rovian Graanoogst 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 3
3 Aytel Soliano 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 2
4 Marieke de Boer 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Sahaj 4 1 0 3 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bart Auée 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Paul Vallis 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 2
3 Bas Kollenberg 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Jean Pierre Indam 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Valen Tino 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Joris de Winkel 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Francesco Soncina 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 anton tall beer 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Barry de Gracht 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Sami Arous 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 dimitris gracht 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 sush de gracht 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Netherlands
Sahaj
Netherlands
Marieke de Boer
Wed 20:14  Table 2
2-A   
Indonesia
Hasyim Asyari
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Wed 20:14  Table 4
3-B   
England
Paul Vallis
Netherlands
Bas Kollenberg
Wed 20:14  Table 5
4-B   
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Wed 20:14  Table 6
5-C   
Netherlands
anton tall beer
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 20:15  Table 1
6-C   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Wed 20:15  Table 7
7-D   
Netherlands
sush de gracht
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Wed 20:15  Table 8
8-D   
Netherlands
Barry de Gracht
Greece
dimitris gracht
Wed 20:15  Table 9

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Netherlands
Marieke de Boer
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Wed 20:24  Table 2
10-A   
Netherlands
Sahaj
Netherlands
Rovian Graanoogst
Wed 21:47  Table 4
11-B   
England
Paul Vallis
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Wed 20:34  Table 6
12-B   
Netherlands
Bas Kollenberg
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Wed 20:34  Table 5
13-C   
Netherlands
anton tall beer
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Wed 20:36  Table 7
14-C   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Wed 20:37  Table 1
15-D   
Netherlands
sush de gracht
Greece
dimitris gracht
Wed 20:41  Table 8
16-D   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Netherlands
Barry de Gracht
Wed 20:41  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Netherlands
Rovian Graanoogst
Wed 21:15  Table 4
18-A   
Netherlands
Marieke de Boer
Indonesia
Hasyim Asyari
Wed 21:29  Table 2
19-B   
England
Paul Vallis
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Wed 21:19  Table 6
20-B   
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Netherlands
Bas Kollenberg
Wed 21:20  Table 5
21-C   
Netherlands
anton tall beer
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Wed 21:23  Table 7
22-C   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 21:23  Table 1
23-D   
Netherlands
sush de gracht
Netherlands
Barry de Gracht
Wed 21:34  Table 8
24-D   
Greece
dimitris gracht
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Wed 21:34  Table 9

Round 4

Race to 3
25-A   
Netherlands
Rovian Graanoogst
Indonesia
Hasyim Asyari
Wed 20:23  Table 4
26-A   
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Netherlands
Sahaj
Wed 20:42  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 3
27-A   
Indonesia
Hasyim Asyari
Netherlands
Sahaj
Wed 20:59  Table 2
28-A   
Netherlands
Rovian Graanoogst
Netherlands
Marieke de Boer
Wed 20:56  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
29   
Indonesia
Hasyim Asyari
England
Paul Vallis
Wed 22:17  Table 2
30   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Wed 22:17  Table 4
31   
Netherlands
Rovian Graanoogst
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Wed 22:17  Table 5
32   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Barry de Gracht
Wed 22:17  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
33   
Indonesia
Hasyim Asyari
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Wed 23:06  Table 2
34   
Netherlands
Rovian Graanoogst
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 23:06  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
35   
Indonesia
Hasyim Asyari
Netherlands
Rovian Graanoogst
Thu 00:35  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants