Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 1, 2022

POOLLOKAAL DE GRACHT WINTER RANKING 2021 9-BALL #29

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erik de Boer
Poollokaal De Gracht
6 (6/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
50
2 Joris de Winkel
6 (5/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
35
3 Bob B.
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
25
3 Valen Tino
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
25
5 Mirjam Alfons
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
20
5 Aytel Soliano
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
20
5 Randy Wattimena
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
20
5 Edward W.
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
20
9 Antoine Maignan
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
15
9 Bart Auée
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
15
9 Hasyim Asyari
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
15
9 Jean Pierre Indam
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
15
13 Harry van Schaik
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
15
13 conrad zielinski
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
15
13 Sahaj
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
15
13 Francesco Soncina
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
15
Starts Jun 1, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Poollokaal De Gracht 20/21/22 Ranking and Poollokaal De Gracht Herfst Ranking
Organizer Poollokaal De Gracht

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mirjam Alfons 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2
2 Randy Wattimena 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 2
3 Jean Pierre Indam 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Sahaj 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Joris de Winkel 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Bob B. 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
3 Antoine Maignan 3 1 0 2 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 1
4 conrad zielinski 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Valen Tino 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
2 Aytel Soliano 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Bart Auée 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Harry van Schaik 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erik de Boer 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Edward W. 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 Hasyim Asyari 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Francesco Soncina 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Netherlands
Sahaj
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Wed 20:07  Table 2
2-A   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Wed 20:07  Table 7
3-B   
Canada
conrad zielinski
Netherlands
Bob B.
Wed 20:07  Table 6
4-B   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
France
Antoine Maignan
Wed 20:07  Table 1
5-C   
Netherlands
Harry van Schaik
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Wed 20:34  Table 5
6-C   
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Wed 20:07  Table 3
7-D   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Indonesia
Hasyim Asyari
Wed 20:08  Table 4
8-D   
Netherlands
Edward W.
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Wed 20:38  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Netherlands
Sahaj
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Wed 20:53  Table 7
10-A   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Wed 20:53  Table 3
11-B   
Canada
conrad zielinski
France
Antoine Maignan
Wed 21:00  Table 6
12-B   
Netherlands
Bob B.
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 21:00  Table 1
13-C   
Netherlands
Harry van Schaik
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Wed 21:29  Table 5
14-C   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Wed 21:29  Table 2
15-D   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Wed 21:28  Table 4
16-D   
Indonesia
Hasyim Asyari
Netherlands
Edward W.
Wed 21:28  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Netherlands
Sahaj
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Wed 21:45  Table 7
18-A   
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Wed 21:57  Table 1
19-B   
Canada
conrad zielinski
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 21:29  Table 1
20-B   
France
Antoine Maignan
Netherlands
Bob B.
Wed 21:29  Table 3
21-C   
Netherlands
Harry van Schaik
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Wed 22:11  Table 5
22-C   
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Wed 22:11  Table 6
23-D   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
Edward W.
Wed 22:05  Table 4
24-D   
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Indonesia
Hasyim Asyari
Wed 22:05  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Bob B.
Wed 22:49  Table 2
26   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 22:49  Table 4
27   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Edward W.
Wed 22:49  Table 5
28   
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Wed 22:49  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Netherlands
Bob B.
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 23:19  Table 2
30   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Wed 23:19  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
31   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Erik de Boer
Wed 23:47  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants