Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12, 2019

PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HOUSE TOURNEY 9-BALL PRO 10EU P.P.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
7 (6/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
2 Michael Verbeek
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Gilliano Smit
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
3 Aytel Soliano
6 (4/2) 29 (19/10)
66%
5 David van Streepen
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Jeroen Hoosemans
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
7 Niels Vriesema
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
7 Chris Papageorgiou
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Sten van Schaik
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Diana Meijer
Plan B
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Massimiliano Donini
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Perry Jansen
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Ramin Ismayilov
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Bas Gerrits
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
Starts Sep 12, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Thu 19:43  Table 7
3   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Thu 19:37  Table 6
4   
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Thu 20:05  Table 1
5   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Thu 19:37  Table 1
6   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 19:37  Table 2
7   
Germany
Chris Papageorgiou
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Thu 19:37  Table 3
8   
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 20:09  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Thu 20:33  Table 7
10   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
Thu 20:42  Table 1
11   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 20:11  Table 6
12   
Germany
Chris Papageorgiou
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 20:39  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
 
14   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Thu 20:55  Table 7
15   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Thu 20:33  Table 2
16   
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Germany
Chris Papageorgiou
Thu 21:25  Table 6
18   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 21:45  Table 7
19   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Thu 21:15  Table 1
20   
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Thu 21:15  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
Thu 21:50  Table 1
22   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 21:32  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Germany
Chris Papageorgiou
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 22:07  Table 7
24   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Thu 21:52  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Thu 22:23  Table 1
26   
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 22:17  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 22:51  Table 6
28   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Aytel Soliano
Thu 22:51  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
29   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Thu 23:19  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment