Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 16, 2019

PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HOUSE TOURNEY 9-BALL CLOWN 3EU P.P.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Casper Caldecourt
6 (5/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
2 Hanne van de Hoek
6 (5/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Jolien Schuurman
5 (4/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
3 Levent Kucuk
6 (4/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Jonathan Bachrach
4 (3/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
5 Jeroen van Dokkum
6 (4/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
5 Niels Vriesema
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
5 ogulcan cevizoglu
5 (3/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Caspar G
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
Show more
9 Callum Austin
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Pphilpps
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Mads Voorhoeve
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
13 Arthur Sieger
Plan B
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 richard van schooneveld
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
13 Nathan Myers
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
13 Blaise Rojosojos
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
17 Ray L
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Janos rotterveel
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Yvette Hoekstra
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Riska de Wit
Plan B
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 yusuf cenik
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Noah Meijer
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Jimmy Plan B
3 (1/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Tonnie 8ball Plan B Wood
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
25 Christopher Dean
Plan B
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
25 Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
2 (0/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
25 Annet
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
25 Mark
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
Starts Dec 16, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
England
Casper Caldecourt
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
ogulcan cevizoglu
Mon 19:32  Table 6
3   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Noah Meijer
Mon 19:32  Table 2
4   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Netherlands
Mark
Mon 19:34 
5   
Netherlands
Annet
Netherlands
Tonnie Wood
Mon 19:32  Table 3
6   
Netherlands
Pphilpps
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Mon 19:32  Table 4
7   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Dokkum
Netherlands
Caspar G
Mon 19:32  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
9   
Netherlands
Yvette Hoekstra
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Mon 19:32  Table 1
11   
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Mon 19:32  Table 7
12   
Netherlands
Nathan Myers
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 19:55  Table 2
13   
Netherlands
Bart van der Maarel
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 20:12  Table 1
14   
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Netherlands
Jimmy Jahangir
Mon 19:56  Table 6
15   
Turkey
Levent Kucuk
Netherlands
Jonathan Bachrach
Mon 20:03 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ray L
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
England
Casper Caldecourt
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Mon 20:30  Table 6
18   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Mon 20:14  Table 2
19   
Netherlands
Tonnie Wood
Netherlands
Pphilpps
Mon 20:52  Table 5
20   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Dokkum
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 20:30  Table 7
21   
Netherlands
Yvette Hoekstra
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Mon 20:57  Table 3
22   
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 20:17  Table 5
23   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Mon 20:58  Table 2
24   
Netherlands
Jonathan Bachrach
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 20:33  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 2
25   
Walk Over
ogulcan cevizoglu
 
26   
Netherlands
Noah Meijer
Netherlands
Mark
Mon 20:14  Table 7
27   
Netherlands
Annet
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Mon 20:38  Table 2
28   
Netherlands
Caspar G
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
 
30   
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Netherlands
Nathan Myers
Mon 20:36  Table 4
31   
Netherlands
Bart van der Maarel
Netherlands
Jimmy Jahangir
Mon 20:44  Table 1
32   
Turkey
Levent Kucuk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
33   
ogulcan cevizoglu
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 21:01  Table 7
34   
Netherlands
Noah Meijer
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 21:35  Table 1
35   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Mon 21:19  Table 7
36   
Netherlands
Caspar G
Netherlands
Yvette Hoekstra
Mon 21:30  Table 3
37   
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Netherlands
Jeroen van Dokkum
Mon 21:14  Table 1
38   
Netherlands
Nathan Myers
Netherlands
Tonnie Wood
Mon 22:07  Table 3
39   
Netherlands
Jimmy Jahangir
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Mon 21:30  Table 2
40   
Turkey
Levent Kucuk
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Mon 21:14  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
England
Casper Caldecourt
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Mon 21:46  Table 7
42   
Netherlands
Pphilpps
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 21:58  Table 5
43   
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 21:47  Table 6
44   
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Netherlands
Jonathan Bachrach
Mon 21:52  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 2
45   
ogulcan cevizoglu
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 21:52  Table 2
46   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Netherlands
Caspar G
Mon 21:52  Table 3
47   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Dokkum
Netherlands
Nathan Myers
Mon 22:31  Table 3
48   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Turkey
Levent Kucuk
Mon 22:08  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
ogulcan cevizoglu
Netherlands
Pphilpps
Mon 22:20  Table 5
50   
Netherlands
Caspar G
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 22:25  Table 6
51   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Dokkum
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Mon 22:49  Table 1
52   
Turkey
Levent Kucuk
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 22:28  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
ogulcan cevizoglu
Mon 23:33  Table 1
54   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 23:33  Table 6
55   
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Netherlands
Jeroen van Dokkum
Mon 23:33  Table 3
56   
Netherlands
Jonathan Bachrach
Turkey
Levent Kucuk
Mon 23:33  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
England
Casper Caldecourt
Tue 00:04  Table 6
58   
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Turkey
Levent Kucuk
Tue 00:24  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
England
Casper Caldecourt
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Tue 00:54  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment