Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 29, 2019

PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HOUSE TOURNEY 9-BALL CLOWN 3EU P.P.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Joeri Ruiter
5 (5/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
2 Johannes T
6 (5/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
3 Valen Tino
6 (4/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
3 Mariusz Wysocki
6 (4/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Jonathan Bachrach
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
5 Niels Vriesema
5 (3/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Mohamed Al-Attas
4 (3/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 James Fountain
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 patrick poker
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
Show more
9 Mac Munro
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
9 Perry Jansen
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Ray L
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 richard van schooneveld
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 wilma molhoek
4 (2/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Antonio Alexander Ferreira kaspers
4 (2/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Rasmus Renvall
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Christopher Dean
Plan B
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Bob Blom
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Bas Claxon
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Janos rotterveel
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Jari Vinkenhees
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Alex H
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
25 Joost dieho
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
25 Annet
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
25 emre turgay
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
25 Michael de Jong
2 (0/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
999 MEHMET BAKICI
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 29, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact Plann Bee

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Bob Lomb
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Mon 19:38  Table 5
3   
Slovakia
Mohamed Al-Attas
Netherlands
Michael de Jong
Mon 19:40  Table 3
4   
Netherlands
Bart van der Maarel
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Mon 19:40  Table 4
5   
Netherlands
Jari Vinkenhees
Netherlands
Mariusz Wysocki
Mon 19:40  Table 6
6   
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Netherlands
Joost dieho
Mon 19:40  Table 8
7   
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Mon 19:40  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Turkey
MEHMET BAKICI
 
9   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Johannes T
Netherlands
Jonathan Bachrach
Mon 19:41 
11   
Portugal
Antonio Ferreira kaspers
Netherlands
Rasmus Renvall
Mon 19:59  Table 2
12   
Turkey
emre turgay
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Mon 19:38  Table 2
13   
Netherlands
Annet
England
James Fountain
Mon 19:41  Table 12
14   
Netherlands
wilma molhoek
Netherlands
patrick poker
Mon 19:38  Table 7
15   
Scotland
Mac Munro
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 19:38  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Australia
Alex H
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Netherlands
Bob Lomb
Mon 20:04  Table 5
18   
Slovakia
Mohamed Al-Attas
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Mon 20:20  Table 7
19   
Netherlands
Mariusz Wysocki
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Mon 20:12  Table 4
20   
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Turkey
MEHMET BAKICI
Mon 20:12  Table 6
21   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Johannes T
Mon 20:06 
22   
Netherlands
Rasmus Renvall
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Mon 20:32  Table 2
23   
England
James Fountain
Netherlands
patrick poker
Mon 20:20  Table 6
24   
Netherlands
Ray L
Australia
Alex H
Mon 20:23  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 2
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
 
26   
Netherlands
Michael de Jong
Netherlands
Bart van der Maarel
Mon 20:13  Table 9
27   
Netherlands
Jari Vinkenhees
Netherlands
Joost dieho
Mon 20:18  Table 3
28   
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jonathan Bachrach
 
30   
Portugal
Antonio Ferreira kaspers
Turkey
emre turgay
Mon 20:33  Table 3
31   
Netherlands
Annet
Netherlands
wilma molhoek
Mon 20:20  Table 8
32   
Scotland
Mac Munro
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
33   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Australia
Alex H
Mon 21:15  Table 1
34   
Netherlands
Bart van der Maarel
Netherlands
patrick poker
Mon 21:00  Table 6
35   
Netherlands
Jari Vinkenhees
Netherlands
Rasmus Renvall
Mon 20:51  Table 2
36   
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 20:37  Table 9
37   
Netherlands
Jonathan Bachrach
Turkey
MEHMET BAKICI
 
38   
Portugal
Antonio Ferreira kaspers
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Mon 20:50  Table 3
39   
Netherlands
wilma molhoek
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Mon 21:30  Table 3
40   
Scotland
Mac Munro
Netherlands
Bob Lomb
Mon 20:46  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Slovakia
Mohamed Al-Attas
Mon 21:08  Table 7
42   
Netherlands
Mariusz Wysocki
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Mon 20:37 
43   
Netherlands
Johannes T
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Mon 20:51  Table 12
44   
England
James Fountain
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 21:20  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
patrick poker
Mon 21:40  Table 2
46   
Netherlands
Rasmus Renvall
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 21:09  Table 2
47   
Netherlands
Jonathan Bachrach
Portugal
Antonio Ferreira kaspers
Mon 21:04  Table 3
48   
Netherlands
wilma molhoek
Scotland
Mac Munro
Mon 22:14  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
patrick poker
Netherlands
Mariusz Wysocki
Mon 22:04  Table 2
50   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Mon 21:47  Table 6
51   
Netherlands
Jonathan Bachrach
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 22:23  Table 6
52   
Scotland
Mac Munro
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Mon 22:44  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Slovakia
Mohamed Al-Attas
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Mon 23:10  Table 2
54   
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Netherlands
Jonathan Bachrach
Mon 23:10  Table 3
55   
Netherlands
Johannes T
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 23:10  Table 5
56   
England
James Fountain
Netherlands
Mariusz Wysocki
Mon 23:10  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Mon 23:38  Table 2
58   
Netherlands
Johannes T
Netherlands
Mariusz Wysocki
Mon 23:43  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Netherlands
Johannes T
Tue 00:12  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants