Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 28, 2022

PBS 10-Ball Tournament - Class B

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Allan Casupanan
6 (5/1) 51 (32/19)
63%
2 Jose Fajardo
5 (4/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
3 Nikko Sario
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
3 Litzer Luklukan
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
5 Chris Eduard Miraflor
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Ricky Macalino
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
7 Redentor Lee
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
7 Reggie Bernaldez
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Arvin Panganiban
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Nixon Basang Jr
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Patrick Villegas
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 Romeo Tabadero
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Bhoy Oaing
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9991 Dennis Olivera
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Mark Edison Tapiceria
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Michael De Guzman
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 28, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Covered footwear and long pants
Organizer Ronnie O'Sullivan Snooker Academy
Contact May Kwek

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Philippines
Chris Eduard Miraflor
Philippines
Nixon Basang Jr
Sat 12:30  Table 1
2   
Philippines
Bhoy Oaing
Philippines
Litzer Luklukan
Sat 13:10  Table 8
3   
Philippines
Nikko Sario
Philippines
Arvin Panganiban
Sat 12:30  Table 2
4   
Philippines
Patrick Villegas
Philippines
Michael De Guzman
 
5   
Philippines
Romeo Tabadero
R1
Philippines
Jose Fajardo
Sat 12:30  Table 3
6   
Philippines
Redentor Lee
Philippines
Reggie Bernaldez
Sat 12:30  Table 5
7   
Philippines
Mark Edison Tapiceria
Philippines
Dennis Olivera
  Table 4
8   
Philippines
Ricky Macalino
Philippines
Allan Casupanan
Sat 12:30  Table 4

Winner round 1

9   
Philippines
Nixon Basang Jr
Philippines
Litzer Luklukan
Sat 14:40  Table 2
10   
Philippines
Nikko Sario
Philippines
Patrick Villegas
Sat 13:53  Table 9
11   
Philippines
Jose Fajardo
Philippines
Redentor Lee
R1
Sat 14:10  Table 7
12   
Philippines
Mark Edison Tapiceria
Philippines
Ricky Macalino
Sat 13:54  Table 6

Loser round 1

13   
Philippines
Chris Eduard Miraflor
Philippines
Bhoy Oaing
Sat 14:44  Table 3
14   
Philippines
Arvin Panganiban
Walk Over
 
15   
Philippines
Romeo Tabadero
Philippines
Reggie Bernaldez
Sat 15:08  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Philippines
Allan Casupanan
 

Loser round 2

17   
Philippines
Chris Eduard Miraflor
Walk Over
 
18   
Philippines
Arvin Panganiban
Philippines
Redentor Lee
Sat 15:38  Table 2
19   
Philippines
Reggie Bernaldez
Philippines
Patrick Villegas
Sat 16:04  Table 5
20   
Philippines
Allan Casupanan
Philippines
Nixon Basang Jr
Sat 16:04  Table 6

Winners qualification

21   
Philippines
Litzer Luklukan
Philippines
Nikko Sario
Sat 16:41  Table 4
22   
Philippines
Jose Fajardo
Philippines
Ricky Macalino
R1
Sat 15:48  Table 1

Loser round 3

23   
Philippines
Chris Eduard Miraflor
Philippines
Redentor Lee
Sat 17:22  Table 5
24   
Philippines
Reggie Bernaldez
Philippines
Allan Casupanan
Sat 17:30  Table 2

Losers qualification

25   
Philippines
Chris Eduard Miraflor
Philippines
Nikko Sario
Sat 18:42  Table 5
26   
Philippines
Allan Casupanan
Philippines
Ricky Macalino
Sat 18:52  Table 2

Semi final

27   
Philippines
Litzer Luklukan
Philippines
Allan Casupanan
Sat 19:41  Table 5
28   
Philippines
Jose Fajardo
Philippines
Nikko Sario
Sat 19:41  Table 2

Final

29   
Philippines
Allan Casupanan
Philippines
Jose Fajardo
Sat 21:07  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants