Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 25, 2019

PBC Weihnachtsturnier 2019

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Vu
6 (6/0) 45 (30/15)
67%
2 Zühtü Uyanik
10 (8/2) 61 (41/20)
67%
3 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
6 (4/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
4 Ibrahim Dzino
6 (4/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Oktay Piro
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
7 Achim Braunbeck
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
7 Werner Mollner
5 (3/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Dennis Steinmetz
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Patrick Gast
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Show more
9 Carlo Zeinawi
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Eduard Haqué
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
13 Hans-Jürgen Eigler
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 René Kreher
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Alexander Werdelmann
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Christopher Voss
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Vyacheslav Nemcheninov
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Torsten Müller
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Jakov Rimac
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
17 Sezer Aktun
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
17 Bekir Hancar
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Gerold Reiser
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Norbert Schliewe
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Sandra Thomas
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Eugen-Stefan Weber
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
Starts Dec 25, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Markus Schwarz (01795940514) and PBC Dreieich - Sprendlingen e.V. (06103699640)
More info
Muliball "light"
Doppel K.O. System
Wechselbreak

Startgeld 10 Euro
Gewinnausschüttung: 35/25/20/15%
Beste Dame 5%

Anzahl der Teilnehmer entscheidet über die Anzahl der Gewinnspiele

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Werner Mollner
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Eduard Haqué
Wed 20:45  Table 1
3   
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Germany
David Vu
Wed 20:39  Table 4
4   
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Wed 20:12  Table 1
5   
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
Germany
Patrick Gast
Wed 21:19  Table 2
7   
Croatia
Jakov Rimac
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Wed 20:12  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Gerold Reiser
Germany
Dennis Steinmetz
Wed 21:20  Table 3
11   
Germany
René Kreher
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Wed 20:42  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Alexander Werdelmann
 
13   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Christopher Voss
Wed 20:12  Table 5
14   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Wed 20:12  Table 3
15   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Ukraine
Vyacheslav Nemcheninov
Wed 20:12  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Werner Mollner
Germany
Eduard Haqué
Wed 22:04  Table 5
18   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Wed 22:02  Table 3
19   
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Germany
Patrick Gast
Wed 22:06 
20   
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Wed 21:26  Table 4
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Germany
Dennis Steinmetz
Wed 22:08  Table 2
22   
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Germany
Alexander Werdelmann
Wed 22:21  Table 1
23   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Wed 22:48  Table 5
24   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Wed 21:32  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Torsten Müller
 
26   
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Wed 23:00  Table 4
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
 
28   
Croatia
Jakov Rimac
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Gerold Reiser
 
30   
Germany
René Kreher
Walk Over
 
31   
Germany
Christopher Voss
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Wed 22:52  Table 3
32   
Ukraine
Vyacheslav Nemcheninov
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Wed 23:13  Table 5
34   
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Wed 23:44  Table 3
35   
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
Germany
Alexander Werdelmann
Wed 23:45  Table 5
36   
Croatia
Jakov Rimac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Wed 23:20  Table 4
37   
Germany
Gerold Reiser
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Wed 23:27  Table 1
38   
Germany
René Kreher
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
 
39   
Germany
Christopher Voss
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Wed 23:55  Table 4
40   
Ukraine
Vyacheslav Nemcheninov
Germany
Werner Mollner
Wed 23:07  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Eduard Haqué
Germany
David Vu
Thu 00:08  Table 3
42   
Germany
Patrick Gast
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Thu 00:03  Table 2
43   
Germany
Dennis Steinmetz
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Thu 00:38  Table 1
44   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Thu 00:12  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Thu 00:51  Table 5
46   
Germany
Alexander Werdelmann
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Thu 01:09  Table 4
47   
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Germany
René Kreher
Thu 00:58  Table 2
48   
Germany
Christopher Voss
Germany
Werner Mollner
Thu 01:11  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Patrick Gast
Thu 01:31  Table 5
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Germany
Eduard Haqué
Thu 02:15  Table 1
51   
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Thu 01:38  Table 2
52   
Germany
Werner Mollner
Germany
Dennis Steinmetz
Thu 01:47  Table 3

Winner round 3

Race to 5
53   
Germany
David Vu
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Thu 01:17  Table 1
54   
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Thu 02:14  Table 5

Loser round 5

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Thu 03:23  Table 1
56   
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Germany
Werner Mollner
Thu 02:29  Table 2

Loser round 6

Race to 4
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
 
58   
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Thu 02:53  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
59   
Germany
David Vu
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Thu 03:44  Table 5

Loser round 7

Race to 4
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Thu 04:05  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
61   
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Thu 04:37  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
62   
Germany
David Vu
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Thu 05:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment