Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 2, 2020

PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roland Godek
6 (6/0) 41 (29/12)
71%
100
2 David Vu
5 (4/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
70
3 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
5 (4/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
50
3 Patrick Mossal
7 (5/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
50
5 Harry Lazar
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
40
5 Claudio Morgano
6 (4/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
40
5 Andreas Gusenbauer
5 (3/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
40
5 Thomas Pinkert
5 (3/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
40
9 Oktay Piro
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
35
Show more
9 Achim Braunbeck
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
35
9 Carlo Zeinawi
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
35
9 Michael Kuhnigk
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
35
13 Gerard Eckhardt
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
30
13 Michael Debold
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
30
13 Florian Bizjak
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
30
13 Andreas Haupt
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
30
17 Markus Schwarz
Infinity of Pool
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25
17 René Kreher
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
25
17 Zoran Gavric
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
25
17 Eugen-Stefan Weber
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
25
17 Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
25
17 Celina Richter
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25
17 Norbert Schliewe
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
25
Starts Mar 2, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020 Jackpot 242€ // Finalturnier 335€
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Markus Schwarz (01795940514) and PBC Dreieich - Sprendlingen e.V. (06103699640)
More info
PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020
Eisenbahnstraße 102, 63303 Dreieich-Sprendlingen

Beginn: 19:30 Uhr
Modus: 32er Feld Doppel K.O bis zu den letzten 8 danach einfach K.O
9 Ball 5 Gewinnspiele / 10 Ball 4 Gewinnspiele
WECHSELBREAK
Jackpot: 50€ GARANTIERT
Pro 25€ im Pot wird 1 Spieler gezogen. Um den Jackpot zu knacken muss eine 9 Ball
Partie in einer Aufnahme ausgeschossen werden. (ASS+Kombi erlaubt)
Startgeld: 10€ 2€Jackpot/2€Finalturnier/6€Ausschüttung
volle Punktewertung/ Preisgeld /Jackpotchance
6€ 2€Jackpot/2€Finalturnier/2€Ausschüttung
volle Punktewertung/Jackpotchance/ kein Preisgeld
Finalturnier: Einladungsturnier mit Top 16 Spielern der Rangliste, mit mindestens 5 Teilnahmen
Aktuelle Rangliste ww.cuescore.com/infinityofpool
Punkteverteilung:1. 100Pkt. 2. 70Pkt. 3. 50 Pkt. 5. 40 Pkt. 9-17. 30 Pkt. 25. 25 Pkt.

Genehmigungsnummer: HPBV-4603-09-06-2020-08-FT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Michael Kuhnigk
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Mon 19:33  Table 1
3   
Germany
Harry Lazar
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Debold
 
5   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Walk Over
 
6   
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Mon 19:33  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Zoran Gavric
Germany
Roland Godek
Mon 19:33  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Bizjak
 
9   
Germany
Gerard Eckhardt
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
R1
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
R1
Mon 19:33  Table 5
11   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Mon 20:06  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
 
13   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Celina Richter
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Mon 20:07  Table 3
15   
Italy
Claudio Morgano
Germany
René Kreher
Mon 19:33  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Germany
David Vu
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Michael Kuhnigk
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Mon 20:15  Table 4
18   
Germany
Harry Lazar
Germany
Michael Debold
Mon 20:15  Table 2
19   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Mon 20:25  Table 5
20   
Germany
Roland Godek
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Mon 20:53  Table 2
21   
Germany
Gerard Eckhardt
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Mon 20:53  Table 3
22   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Mon 21:23  Table 3
23   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Mon 21:03  Table 4
24   
Italy
Claudio Morgano
Germany
David Vu
Mon 21:09  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Markus Schwarz
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
 
28   
Croatia
Zoran Gavric
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
 
30   
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Celina Richter
 
32   
Germany
René Kreher
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Italy
Claudio Morgano
Mon 22:13  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Haupt
 
35   
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Mon 22:13  Table 4
36   
Croatia
Zoran Gavric
Germany
Gerard Eckhardt
Mon 21:35  Table 2
37   
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Mon 21:17  Table 5
38   
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Mon 21:18  Table 1
39   
Germany
Celina Richter
Germany
Michael Debold
Mon 21:24  Table 4
40   
Germany
René Kreher
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Mon 21:44  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Michael Kuhnigk
Germany
Harry Lazar
Mon 22:13  Table 1
42   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Germany
Roland Godek
Mon 22:13  Table 3
43   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 22:23  Table 2
44   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
David Vu
Mon 22:14  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Italy
Claudio Morgano
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Mon 22:47  Table 5
46   
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Germany
Gerard Eckhardt
Mon 23:02  Table 2
47   
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Mon 22:56  Table 1
48   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Mon 22:56  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Italy
Claudio Morgano
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Mon 23:25  Table 4
50   
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Germany
Michael Kuhnigk
Mon 23:32  Table 2
51   
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Mon 23:35  Table 1
52   
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 23:25  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Harry Lazar
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Tue 00:01  Table 5
54   
Germany
Roland Godek
Italy
Claudio Morgano
Tue 00:02  Table 4
55   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Tue 00:05  Table 2
56   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Tue 00:02  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Germany
Roland Godek
Tue 00:43  Table 2
58   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
David Vu
Tue 00:52  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Roland Godek
Germany
David Vu
Tue 01:34  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants