Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17, 2020

PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
6 (6/0) 38 (28/10)
74%
100
2 David Vu
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
70
3 Markus Schwarz
Infinity of Pool
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
50
3 Christian Bubach
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
50
5 Achim Braunbeck
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
40
5 Michael M. Milosevic
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
40
5 Eugen-Stefan Weber
6 (4/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
40
5 Andreas Müller
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
40
9 Carlo Zeinawi
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
30
Show more
9 René Kreher
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
30
9 Thomas Herr
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
30
9 Andreas Gusenbauer
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
30
13 Ibrahim Dzino
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
30
13 Zoran Gavric
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
30
13 Jens Schäfer
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
30
13 Michael Debold
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
30
17 Oktay Piro
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
30
17 Norbert Schliewe
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
30
Starts Feb 17, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020 Jackpot 242€ // Finalturnier 335€
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact PBC Dreieich - Sprendlingen e.V. (06103699640) and Markus Schwarz (01795940514)
More info
PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020
Eisenbahnstraße 102, 63303 Dreieich-Sprendlingen

Beginn: 19:30 Uhr
Modus: 32er Feld Doppel K.O bis zu den letzten 8 danach einfach K.O
9 Ball 5 Gewinnspiele / 10 Ball 4 Gewinnspiele
WECHSELBREAK
Jackpot: 50€ GARANTIERT
Pro 25€ im Pot wird 1 Spieler gezogen. Um den Jackpot zu knacken muss eine 9 Ball
Partie in einer Aufnahme ausgeschossen werden. (ASS+Kombi erlaubt)
Startgeld: 10€ 2€Jackpot/2€Finalturnier/6€Ausschüttung
volle Punktewertung/ Preisgeld /Jackpotchance
6€ 2€Jackpot/2€Finalturnier/2€Ausschüttung
volle Punktewertung/Jackpotchance/ kein Preisgeld
Finalturnier: Einladungsturnier mit Top 16 Spielern der Rangliste, mit mindestens 5 Teilnahmen
Aktuelle Rangliste ww.cuescore.com/infinityofpool
Punkteverteilung:1. 100Pkt. 2. 70Pkt. 3. 50 Pkt. 5. 40 Pkt. 9-17. 30 Pkt. 25. 25 Pkt.

Genehmigungsnummer: HPBV-4603-09-06-2020-08-FT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
David Vu
Walk Over
 
2   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Mon 19:39  Table 1
3   
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Schäfer
 
5   
Germany
Andreas Müller
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Bubach
 
7   
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
 
9   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Markus Schwarz
 
11   
Germany
Michael Debold
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
René Kreher
 
13   
Croatia
Zoran Gavric
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
 
15   
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
R1
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Mon 19:39  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Herr
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Mon 20:37  Table 1
18   
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Germany
Jens Schäfer
Mon 19:39  Table 3
19   
Germany
Andreas Müller
Germany
Christian Bubach
Mon 19:39  Table 2
20   
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Mon 19:39  Table 4
21   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Mon 20:18  Table 5
22   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
René Kreher
Mon 20:30  Table 4
23   
Croatia
Zoran Gavric
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Mon 20:37  Table 2
24   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Thomas Herr
Mon 20:45  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Thomas Herr
Mon 21:15  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Gavric
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Debold
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
 
37   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Müller
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Schäfer
 
40   
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Mon 21:10  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
David Vu
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Mon 22:07  Table 2
42   
Germany
Christian Bubach
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Mon 21:07  Table 2
43   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
René Kreher
Mon 21:48  Table 4
44   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Mon 21:48  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Thomas Herr
Croatia
Zoran Gavric
Mon 22:10  Table 2
46   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Mon 21:17  Table 4
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Germany
Andreas Müller
Mon 20:56  Table 5
48   
Germany
Jens Schäfer
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Mon 21:51  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Thomas Herr
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Mon 23:03  Table 2
50   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Mon 22:51  Table 3
51   
Germany
Andreas Müller
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Mon 22:39  Table 1
52   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
René Kreher
Mon 22:49  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
David Vu
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Tue 00:06  Table 1
54   
Germany
Christian Bubach
Germany
Andreas Müller
Tue 00:06  Table 2
55   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Tue 00:06  Table 3
56   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Tue 00:06  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Christian Bubach
Tue 01:35 
58   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Tue 00:49  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
David Vu
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Tue 01:35  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment