Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 9, 2019

PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 David Vu
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
100
2 Marcel Nicolai
6 (5/1) 30 (23/7)
77%
70
3 Zoher Jawish
6 (4/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
50
3 Oktay Piro
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
50
5 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
6 (4/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
40
5 Markus Schwarz
Infinity of Pool
3 (2/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
40
5 Michael M. Milosevic
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
40
5 David Wißen
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
40
9 Achim Braunbeck
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
35
Show more
9 Carlo Zeinawi
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
35
9 Marcel März
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
35
9 Florian Bizjak
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
35
13 René Kreher
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
30
13 Michael Debold
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
30
13 Mala Malla
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
30
13 Andreas Gusenbauer
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
30
17 George Olen Mayes Jr.
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
25
17 Torsten Müller
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25
17 Jürgen Columbus
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
25
Starts Dec 9, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020 Jackpot 242€ // Finalturnier 335€
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact PBC Dreieich - Sprendlingen e.V. (06103699640) and Markus Schwarz (01795940514)
More info
PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020
Eisenbahnstraße 102, 63303 Dreieich-Sprendlingen

Beginn: 19:30 Uhr
Modus: 32er Feld Doppel K.O bis zu den letzten 8 danach einfach K.O
9 Ball 5 Gewinnspiele / 10 Ball 4 Gewinnspiele
WECHSELBREAK
Jackpot: 50€ GARANTIERT
Pro 25€ im Pot wird 1 Spieler gezogen. Um den Jackpot zu knacken muss eine 9 Ball
Partie in einer Aufnahme ausgeschossen werden. (ASS+Kombi erlaubt)
Startgeld: 10€ 2€Jackpot/2€Finalturnier/6€Ausschüttung
volle Punktewertung/ Preisgeld /Jackpotchance
6€ 2€Jackpot/2€Finalturnier/2€Ausschüttung
volle Punktewertung/Jackpotchance/ kein Preisgeld
Finalturnier: Einladungsturnier mit Top 16 Spielern der Rangliste, mit mindestens 5 Teilnahmen
Aktuelle Rangliste ww.cuescore.com/infinityofpool
Punkteverteilung:1. 100Pkt. 2. 70Pkt. 3. 50 Pkt. 5. 40 Pkt. 9-17. 30 Pkt. 25. 25 Pkt.

Genehmigungsnummer: HPBV-4603-09-06-2020-08-FT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Walk Over
 
2   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Mon 19:37  Table 1
3   
Germany
Michael Debold
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
David Wißen
 
5   
Germany
David Vu
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
 
7   
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Marcel März
 
9   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Walk Over
 
10   
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Germany
René Kreher
Mon 19:37  Table 2
11   
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
 
13   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
 
15   
Germany
Jürgen Columbus
Germany
Marcel Nicolai
Mon 19:37  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Torsten Müller
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Mon 20:32  Table 2
18   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
David Wißen
Mon 20:17  Table 5
19   
Germany
David Vu
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 19:37  Table 5
20   
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Germany
Marcel März
Mon 20:14  Table 3
21   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Mon 20:43  Table 4
22   
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Mon 19:37  Table 4
23   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Mon 20:26  Table 1
24   
Germany
Marcel Nicolai
Germany
Torsten Müller
Mon 20:19  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Syria
Zoher Jawish
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
René Kreher
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Jürgen Columbus
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Torsten Müller
Mon 21:06  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Serbia
Mala Malla
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Bizjak
 
36   
Walk Over
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
 
37   
Germany
René Kreher
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Mon 21:06  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Debold
 
40   
Germany
Jürgen Columbus
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Mon 21:12  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Germany
David Wißen
Mon 21:35  Table 4
42   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Marcel März
Mon 21:08  Table 4
43   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Mon 21:19  Table 1
44   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Marcel Nicolai
Mon 21:44  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Serbia
Mala Malla
Mon 21:55  Table 2
46   
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Mon 21:52  Table 3
47   
Germany
René Kreher
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 22:16  Table 5
48   
Germany
Michael Debold
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Mon 21:31  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Marcel März
Mon 22:36  Table 1
50   
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Germany
David Wißen
Mon 22:36  Table 2
51   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Mon 22:43  Table 3
52   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Mon 22:33  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 23:13  Table 1
54   
Germany
David Vu
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Mon 23:13  Table 2
55   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Mon 23:14  Table 5
56   
Germany
Marcel Nicolai
Germany
David Wißen
Mon 23:14  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
David Vu
Tue 00:58  Table 1
58   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Marcel Nicolai
Tue 00:19  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Marcel Nicolai
Tue 01:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment