Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 4, 2022

PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Montagsturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Oktay Piro
6 (6/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
100
2 Markus Schwarz
Infinity of Pool
7 (5/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
70
3 Robin Momsen
5 (4/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
50
3 Mala Malla
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
50
5 Jens Kornalewicz
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
40
5 Achim Braunbeck
3 (2/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
40
5 Vassili Orfanos
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
40
5 Daniel Penz
5 (3/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
40
9 Denise Steinmetz
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
30
Show more
9 Vlad Petrescu
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
30
9 Andy D.
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
30
9 Manfred Domke
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
30
13 Andre Boin
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
30
13 Carlo Zeinawi
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
30
13 Torsten Müller
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
30
13 Roland Godek
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
30
17 Thomas Schepper
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
30
17 Helga Haring
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
30
17 René Kreher
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
30
17 Michael Debold
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
30
17 Marcel März
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
30
17 Corina Domke
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
30
Starts Apr 4, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Markus Schwarz (01795940514) and PBC Dreieich - Sprendlingen e.V. (06103699640)
More info
7 Termine
(4.4. .. 2.5. .. 16.5. .. 30.5. .. 13.6. .. 27.6. .. 11.7.)

10 Euro Startgeld .. volle Ausschüttung abzgl. 2 Euro in den Jackpot .. 50 Euro sind dort garantiert .. je 25 Euro im Jackpot wird eine Person gezogen.

Doppel KO bis VF, ab dort Einfach KO .. 10-Ball auf 4 Gewinnspiele .. 9-Ball auf 5 Gewinnspiele .. Wechselbreak.

Start ist um 19:30 Uhr .. mindestens eine Stunde vorher ist der Club geöffnet.

Noch Fragen ? Dann fragen 😉

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Roland Godek
Walk Over
 
2   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Andre Boin
Mon 19:42  Table 1
3   
Germany
Manfred Domke
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
 
5   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Robin Momsen
Mon 20:25  Table 3
7   
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Mon 19:43  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Helga Haring
 
9   
Germany
René Kreher
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Daniel Penz
Mon 19:43  Table 2
11   
Germany
Thomas Schepper
Germany
Marcel März
Mon 19:43  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Serbia
Mala Malla
 
13   
Germany
Jens Kornalewicz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
 
15   
Germany
Michael Debold
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Mon 19:43  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Corina Domke
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Roland Godek
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 21:05  Table 2
18   
Germany
Manfred Domke
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Mon 20:19 
19   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Germany
Robin Momsen
Mon 21:29  Table 5
20   
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Germany
Helga Haring
Mon 20:47  Table 4
21   
Germany
René Kreher
Germany
Daniel Penz
  Table 5
22   
Germany
Marcel März
Serbia
Mala Malla
Mon 21:11  Table 3
23   
Germany
Jens Kornalewicz
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Mon 20:24  Table 1
24   
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Germany
Corina Domke
Mon 20:57  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Andre Boin
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Torsten Müller
 
28   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
 
30   
Germany
Thomas Schepper
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Michael Debold
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Andre Boin
Germany
Corina Domke
Mon 21:57  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Kornalewicz
 
35   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Marcel März
Mon 22:15  Table 5
36   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
René Kreher
  Table 4
37   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Helga Haring
Mon 22:02  Table 1
38   
Germany
Thomas Schepper
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Mon 22:23  Table 1
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
 
40   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
Roland Godek
Mon 22:17  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Manfred Domke
Mon 22:38  Table 2
42   
Germany
Robin Momsen
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Mon 22:44  Table 3
43   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Serbia
Mala Malla
Mon 22:51  Table 5
44   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Mon 22:03  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Andre Boin
Germany
Jens Kornalewicz
Mon 23:33  Table 3
46   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Mon 23:29  Table 4
47   
Germany
Andy D.
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Mon 23:36  Table 5
48   
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Germany
Roland Godek
Tue 00:06  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Jens Kornalewicz
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Tue 00:20  Table 5
50   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
Manfred Domke
Tue 00:23  Table 4
51   
Germany
Andy D.
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Tue 00:15  Table 2
52   
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Germany
Daniel Penz
Tue 00:07  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Tue 01:10  Table 1
54   
Germany
Robin Momsen
Germany
Daniel Penz
Tue 01:10  Table 5
55   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Germany
Jens Kornalewicz
Tue 01:10  Table 4
56   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Tue 01:11 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Robin Momsen
Tue 02:43  Table 4
58   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Tue 02:02  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Tue 03:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants