Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 27, 2022

PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Montagsturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 David Vu
7 (6/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
100
2 Markus Schwarz
Infinity of Pool
6 (4/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
70
3 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
4 (3/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
50
3 Vyacheslav Nemcheninov
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
50
5 Vassili Orfanos
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
40
5 Hans-Jürgen Eigler
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
40
5 Mala Malla
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
40
5 Fahro Fejzovic
4 (2/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
40
9 Clé Ment
3 (1/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
30
Show more
9 Oktay Piro
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
30
9 Achim Braunbeck
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
30
9 Maurizio Reith
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
30
13 René Kreher
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
30
13 Eugen-Stefan Weber
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
30
13 Michael Debold
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
30
13 Marcel März
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
30
17 Carlo Zeinawi
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
30
17 Florian Bizjak
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
30
Starts Jun 27, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Markus Schwarz (01795940514), PBC Dreieich - Sprendlingen e.V. (06103699640) and Norbert Schliewe (norbertschliewe@web.de)
More info
7 Termine
(4.4. .. 2.5. .. 16.5. .. 30.5. .. 13.6. .. 27.6. .. 11.7.)

10 Euro Startgeld .. volle Ausschüttung abzgl. 2 Euro in den Jackpot .. 50 Euro sind dort garantiert .. je 25 Euro im Jackpot wird eine Person gezogen.

Doppel KO bis VF, ab dort Einfach KO .. 10-Ball auf 4 Gewinnspiele .. 9-Ball auf 5 Gewinnspiele .. Wechselbreak.

Start ist um 19:30 Uhr .. mindestens eine Stunde vorher ist der Club geöffnet.

Noch Fragen ? Dann fragen 😉

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Walk Over
 
2   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
David Vu
Mon 19:39  Table 5
3   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Marcel März
 
5   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Clé Ment
 
7   
Germany
Maurizio Reith
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
 
9   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Serbia
Fahro Fejzovic
 
11   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Debold
 
13   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
René Kreher
 
15   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Mon 19:37  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Vyacheslav Nemcheninov
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 21:31 
18   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Germany
Marcel März
Mon 19:37  Table 2
19   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Clé Ment
Mon 19:40  Table 3
20   
Germany
Maurizio Reith
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Mon 19:37  Table 4
21   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Serbia
Fahro Fejzovic
Mon 20:07  Table 2
22   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
Michael Debold
Mon 20:23  Table 3
23   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
René Kreher
Mon 20:27  Table 1
24   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Germany
Vyacheslav Nemcheninov
Mon 20:38  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
David Vu
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Mon 21:51  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Germany
René Kreher
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Debold
 
36   
Walk Over
Serbia
Fahro Fejzovic
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Clé Ment
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Marcel März
 
40   
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Mon 22:55 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Serbia
Mala Malla
Mon 23:08  Table 2
42   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Maurizio Reith
Mon 20:42  Table 4
43   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Mon 21:08 
44   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
Vyacheslav Nemcheninov
Mon 22:07 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
René Kreher
Mon 22:30  Table 3
46   
Germany
Michael Debold
Serbia
Fahro Fejzovic
 
47   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
Clé Ment
Mon 20:53  Table 5
48   
Germany
Marcel März
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Mon 23:22  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Maurizio Reith
Mon 22:55  Table 4
50   
Serbia
Fahro Fejzovic
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Tue 00:20  Table 2
51   
Germany
Clé Ment
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Mon 23:23  Table 3
52   
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Mon 23:57  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Germany
David Vu
Tue 01:09  Table 5
54   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Tue 01:14  Table 2
55   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Tue 01:14 
56   
Germany
Vyacheslav Nemcheninov
Serbia
Fahro Fejzovic
Tue 01:14  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
David Vu
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Tue 02:06  Table 5
58   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
Vyacheslav Nemcheninov
Tue 01:57 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Tue 03:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants