Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 25 - December 26, 2018

PBC Dreieich Sprendlingen Weihnachtsturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Vu
6 (6/0) 43 (30/13)
70%
2 Timo Hofmann
8 (6/2) 48 (29/19)
60%
3 Thomas Lindloff
PBV Pinneberg
6 (4/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
3 Eugen-Stefan Weber
5 (4/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
5 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
6 (4/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
5 Achim Braunbeck
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Peter Kelm
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Vedran Loncar
4 (3/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Thomas Kirsch
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
Show more
9 Dennis Schmitz
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Zühtü Uyanik
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
9 Werner Mollner
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
13 Markus Schwarz
Infinity of Pool
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
13 Heiko Hendrich
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Andreas Forster
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 Patrick Mossal
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Ibrahim Dzino
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Oliver Condurache
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Sezer Aktun
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Kai-Uwe Brand
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Andy Leinert
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Torsten Richter
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Brigitta Hahn
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Jens Schäfer
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Sandra Thomas
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Oktay Piro
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
25 René Kreher
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25 Torsten C. Müller
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25 Jakov Rimac
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
25 Sebastian Moissl
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
25 Talib Richard Vogl
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Rojan G.
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
Starts Dec 25, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Markus Schwarz (01795940514) and Rattapol Sassmann
More info
PBC Dreieich Sprendlingen
Weihnachtsturnier

Am diesjährigen 1. Weihnachtsfeiertag möchten wir euch herzlich zum Weihnachtsturnier der PBC Dreieich Sprendlingen einladen.

!!Die Tradition lebt!!

25.12.2018
Ausstoß: um 20 Uhr, wir haben ab 19 Uhr geöffnet
Modus: Douple K.O 32er Feld
Multiball 9 Ball 5 Gewinnspiele/ 10 Ball 4 Gewinnspiele
WECHSELBREAK
(Bitte beachte dass die Anzahl der Teilnehmer über die Anzahl der Gewinnspiele entscheidet)

Startgeld: 15 Euro
Gewinnausschüttung: 35% 25% 15% 15%
Lucky Loser: 5%
Beste Dame: 5% + Flasche Sekt

Anmeldung: infinityofpool@outlook.com

HPBV-08-2018-12-FT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Talib Richard Vogl
Tue 20:04  Table 1
2   
Germany
Torsten Richter
Germany
Brigitta Hahn
Tue 20:06  Table 2
3   
Germany
René Kreher
Germany
Zühtü Uyanik
Tue 20:06  Table 3
4   
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Tue 20:45  Table 3
5   
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Germany
Andy Leinert
Tue 20:06  Table 4
6   
Germany
Kai-Uwe Brand
Germany
Peter Kelm
Tue 20:55  Table 2
7   
Iran
Rojan G.
Germany
Stefan Weber
Tue 21:06  Table 4
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Germany
Jens Schäfer
Tue 21:24  Table 1
9   
Croatia
Jakov Rimac
Germany
Andreas Forster
Tue 21:47  Table 3
10   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Tue 21:53  Table 4
11   
Germany
Vedran Loncar
Germany
Dennis Schmitz
Tue 22:10  Table 2
12   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Sebastian Moissl
Tue 22:15  Table 5
13   
Germany
Heiko Hendrich
Germany
David Vu
Tue 21:04  Table 5
14   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Oliver Condurache
Tue 20:45  Table 1
15   
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Germany
Torsten C. Müller
Tue 20:04  Table 5
16   
Germany
Timo Hofmann
Germany
Werner Mollner
Tue 21:45  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Torsten Richter
Tue 22:11  Table 1
18   
Germany
Zühtü Uyanik
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Tue 22:14  Table 3
19   
Germany
Andy Leinert
Germany
Peter Kelm
Tue 23:17  Table 5
20   
Germany
Stefan Weber
Germany
Jens Schäfer
Tue 23:46  Table 2
21   
Germany
Andreas Forster
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Tue 23:08  Table 3
22   
Germany
Vedran Loncar
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Wed 00:05  Table 1
23   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Oliver Condurache
Tue 23:38  Table 1
24   
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Germany
Werner Mollner
Tue 22:39  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Talib Richard Vogl
Germany
Brigitta Hahn
Tue 22:31  Table 4
26   
Germany
René Kreher
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Tue 22:39  Table 2
27   
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Germany
Kai-Uwe Brand
Tue 22:54  Table 1
28   
Iran
Rojan G.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Tue 23:14  Table 1
29   
Croatia
Jakov Rimac
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Tue 23:58  Table 4
30   
Germany
Dennis Schmitz
Germany
Sebastian Moissl
Tue 23:20  Table 2
31   
Germany
Heiko Hendrich
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Tue 23:20  Table 4
32   
Germany
Torsten C. Müller
Germany
Timo Hofmann
Tue 23:30  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Brigitta Hahn
Germany
Werner Mollner
Wed 00:01  Table 3
34   
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Germany
Oliver Condurache
Wed 00:16 
35   
Germany
Kai-Uwe Brand
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Wed 00:39  Table 2
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Germany
Andreas Forster
Wed 00:16  Table 5
37   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
Jens Schäfer
Wed 00:39  Table 4
38   
Germany
Dennis Schmitz
Germany
Andy Leinert
Wed 00:27  Table 3
39   
Germany
Heiko Hendrich
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Wed 00:39  Table 1
40   
Germany
Timo Hofmann
Germany
Torsten Richter
Wed 00:39 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Zühtü Uyanik
Wed 00:40  Table 4
42   
Germany
Peter Kelm
Germany
Stefan Weber
Wed 01:02  Table 3
43   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Vedran Loncar
Wed 01:02  Table 1
44   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Wed 00:58  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Werner Mollner
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Wed 01:03  Table 2
46   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Andreas Forster
Wed 01:32  Table 4
47   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
Dennis Schmitz
Wed 01:31  Table 2
48   
Germany
Heiko Hendrich
Germany
Timo Hofmann
Wed 01:27  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Werner Mollner
Germany
Peter Kelm
Wed 02:10  Table 3
50   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Zühtü Uyanik
Wed 01:50  Table 5
51   
Germany
Dennis Schmitz
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Wed 02:10  Table 2
52   
Germany
Timo Hofmann
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Wed 01:51  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Timo Hofmann
Wed 02:35  Table 2
54   
Germany
Stefan Weber
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Wed 02:35  Table 5
55   
Germany
Vedran Loncar
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Wed 02:35  Table 1
56   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Peter Kelm
Wed 03:28  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Timo Hofmann
Germany
Stefan Weber
Wed 03:28  Table 5
58   
Germany
Thomas Lindloff
Germany
David Vu
Wed 04:45 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Timo Hofmann
Germany
David Vu
Wed 04:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment