Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 21, 2019

Påskedag for alle @Elmers

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jawad Haz
Unique BK
5 (4/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
100
2 Matey Ullah
Unique BK
4 (3/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
87
3 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
74
3 Jarle Steinhovden
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
74
5 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
61
5 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
61
5 Tron Vidar Engebakk
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
61
5 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
61
9 Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49
9 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
9 Morten Bjellås
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Janna Braseth
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
49
13 Kristoffer Mørk
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Sundar K
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
Entry deadline Apr 21, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 21, 2019, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kristian Lund Olås (90579561)
More info
Ikke tellende på årlig ranking.
Fint om de som vet de kommer melder seg på i god tid😊

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Sun 16:19  Table 4
3   
Norway
Jarle Steinhovden
1
Norway
Kristoffer Mørk
2
Sun 16:19  Table 7
4   
Norway
Robin Nathan
0
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 16:19  Table 3
5   
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
-1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 16:19  Table 6
6   
Norway
Kendall Kion
1
India
Sundaramanikandan K
3
Sun 16:20  Table 2
7   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Sun 16:20  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jawad Haz
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Sun 17:14  Table 2
10   
Norway
Jarle Steinhovden
1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 17:18  Table 3
11   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Kendall Kion
1
Sun 17:27  Table 7
12   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Jawad Haz
0
Sun 16:35  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bjellås
 
14   
Norway
Kristoffer Mørk
2
Norway
Robin Nathan
0
Sun 17:22  Table 6
15   
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
-1
India
Sundaramanikandan K
3
Sun 17:22  Table 4
16   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Jawad Haz
0
Sun 17:38  Table 5
18   
Norway
Robin Nathan
0
Norway
Kendall Kion
1
Sun 18:37  Table 2
19   
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
-1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 18:37  Table 3
20   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Sun 17:51  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Jawad Haz
0
Sun 19:41  Table 2
22   
Norway
Jarle Steinhovden
1
Norway
Robin Nathan
0
Sun 19:41  Table 3
23   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 19:41  Table 6
24   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
-1
Sun 19:40  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Jawad Haz
0
Norway
Jarle Steinhovden
1
Sun 20:50  Table 2
26   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Sun 20:50  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Jawad Haz
0
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment