Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 4, 2022

Oslo snooker liga A

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Robin Nordbøen
Oslo Snooker
12 (11/1) 48 (35/13)
73%
58, 56, 39, 39, 38, 37, 29, 28, 26, 25, 25
2 Hermund Årdalen
Oslo Snooker
12 (9/3) 49 (32/17)
65%
31, 27, 25, 25
3 Vegard Hammer Olsen
12 (9/3) 50 (29/21)
58%
60, 32
4 Basir Ahmadi
12 (9/3) 48 (32/16)
67%
39, 38, 35, 33, 28, 27, 27, 26, 26, 25, 25
5 Kim Kristensen
Oslo Snooker
12 (8/4) 45 (27/18)
60%
38, 32, 27, 25, 21
6 Gunder Bruun Eriksen
12 (7/5) 52 (25/27)
48%
35, 34, 29, 29, 28, 28, 27, 27, 25
7 Alexander Monsen
Oslo Snooker
12 (6/6) 48 (26/22)
54%
44, 38
8 David Frew
Oslo Snooker
12 (5/7) 53 (27/26)
51%
40
9 Niklas Engstrøm
12 (5/7) 45 (22/23)
49%
10 Daniel Axeborg
Oslo Snooker
12 (4/8) 42 (16/26)
38%
34, 33, 26, 25
11 Syed Jawad Haider Shah
12 (3/9) 49 (18/31)
37%
12 Sture Skjæret
Oslo Snooker
12 (1/11) 44 (10/34)
23%
25
13 Haakon Røstad
Oslo Snooker
12 (1/11) 43 (9/34)
21%
Starts Apr 4, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo Snooker
Contact Atle Sponberg (atletango@hotmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Robin Nordbøen 12 11 0 1 35 13 22 0 0 0 0.729 11
2 Hermund Årdalen 12 9 0 3 32 17 15 0 0 0 0.653 9
3 Vegard Hammer Olsen 12 9 0 3 29 21 8 0 0 0 0.58 9
4 Basir Ahmadi 12 9 0 3 32 16 16 0 0 0 0.667 9
5 Kim Kristensen 12 8 0 4 27 18 9 0 0 0 0.6 8
6 Gunder Bruun Eriksen 12 7 0 5 25 27 -2 0 0 0 0.481 7
7 Alexander Monsen 12 6 0 6 26 22 4 0 0 0 0.542 6
8 David Frew 12 5 0 7 27 26 1 0 0 0 0.509 5
9 Niklas Engstrøm 12 5 0 7 22 23 -1 0 0 0 0.489 5
10 Daniel Axeborg 12 4 0 8 16 26 -10 0 0 0 0.381 4
11 Syed Jawad Haider Shah 12 3 0 9 18 31 -13 0 0 0 0.367 3
12 Sture Skjæret 12 1 0 11 10 34 -24 0 0 0 0.227 1
13 Haakon Røstad 12 1 0 11 9 34 -25 0 0 0 0.209 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Gunder Bruun Eriksen
Norway
Syed Jawad Haider Shah
Wed 22:58 
2   
Norway
Niklas Engstrøm
Norway
Hermund Årdalen
Fri 07:50 
3   
Norway
Haakon Røstad
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Sun 19:21 
4   
Norway
Alexander Monsen
Norway
David Frew
Sun 19:23 
5   
Norway
Kim Kristensen
Norway
Vegard Hammer Olsen
Tue 08:03 
6   
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Mon 17:15 

Round 2

Race to 3
7   
Norway
Syed Jawad Haider Shah
Norway
Hermund Årdalen
Tue 00:04 
8   
Norway
Gunder Bruun Eriksen
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Thu 16:49 
9   
Norway
Niklas Engstrøm
Norway
David Frew
Thu 17:23 
10   
Norway
Haakon Røstad
Norway
Vegard Hammer Olsen
Wed 00:00 
11   
Norway
Alexander Monsen
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Tue 00:09 
12   
Norway
Kim Kristensen
Norway
Sture Skjæret
Mon 17:18 

Round 3

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Hermund Årdalen
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Sun 22:35 
14   
Norway
Syed Jawad Haider Shah
Norway
David Frew
Sun 19:25 
15   
Norway
Gunder Bruun Eriksen
Norway
Vegard Hammer Olsen
Wed 21:13 
16   
Norway
Niklas Engstrøm
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Wed 21:00 
17   
Norway
Haakon Røstad
Norway
Sture Skjæret
Fri 00:29 
18   
Norway
Alexander Monsen
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Fri 20:12 

Round 4

Race to 3
19   
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Norway
David Frew
Sat 16:20 
20   
Norway
Hermund Årdalen
Norway
Vegard Hammer Olsen
Mon 17:19 
21   
Norway
Syed Jawad Haider Shah
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Fri 20:13 
22   
Norway
Gunder Bruun Eriksen
Norway
Sture Skjæret
Thu 11:18 
23   
Norway
Niklas Engstrøm
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Tue 01:25 
24   
Norway
Haakon Røstad
Norway
Kim Kristensen
Tue 16:08 

Round 5

Race to 3
25   
Norway
David Frew
Norway
Vegard Hammer Olsen
Sat 23:09 
26   
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Wed 22:57 
27   
Norway
Hermund Årdalen
Norway
Sture Skjæret
Thu 22:15 
28   
Norway
Syed Jawad Haider Shah
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Mon 17:16 
29   
Norway
Gunder Bruun Eriksen
Norway
Kim Kristensen
Wed 15:10 
30   
Norway
Niklas Engstrøm
Norway
Alexander Monsen
Sun 00:36 

Round 6

Race to 3
31   
Norway
Vegard Hammer Olsen
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Tue 21:05 
32   
Norway
David Frew
Norway
Sture Skjæret
Tue 16:25 
33   
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Tue 17:34 
34   
Norway
Hermund Årdalen
Norway
Kim Kristensen
Sat 00:04 
35   
Norway
Syed Jawad Haider Shah
Norway
Alexander Monsen
Thu 20:46 
36   
Norway
Gunder Bruun Eriksen
Norway
Haakon Røstad
Wed 09:55 

Round 7

Race to 3
37   
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Norway
Sture Skjæret
Mon 20:26 
38   
Norway
Vegard Hammer Olsen
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Mon 19:35 
39   
Norway
David Frew
Norway
Kim Kristensen
Fri 20:30 
40   
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Norway
Alexander Monsen
Mon 17:21 
41   
Norway
Hermund Årdalen
Norway
Haakon Røstad
Mon 19:29 
42   
Norway
Syed Jawad Haider Shah
Norway
Niklas Engstrøm
Mon 01:01 

Round 8

Race to 3
43   
Norway
Sture Skjæret
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Fri 00:32 
44   
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Norway
Kim Kristensen
Mon 17:19 
45   
Norway
Vegard Hammer Olsen
Norway
Alexander Monsen
Sun 19:26 
46   
Norway
David Frew
Norway
Haakon Røstad
Sun 19:27 
47   
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Norway
Niklas Engstrøm
Fri 12:42 
48   
Norway
Hermund Årdalen
Norway
Gunder Bruun Eriksen
Mon 20:26 

Round 9

Race to 3
49   
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Norway
Kim Kristensen
Thu 12:47 
50   
Norway
Sture Skjæret
Norway
Alexander Monsen
Tue 00:06 
51   
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Norway
Haakon Røstad
Mon 17:13 
52   
Norway
Vegard Hammer Olsen
Norway
Niklas Engstrøm
Fri 17:24 
53   
Norway
David Frew
Norway
Gunder Bruun Eriksen
Sun 20:02 
54   
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Norway
Syed Jawad Haider Shah
Wed 00:24 

Round 10

Race to 3
55   
Norway
Kim Kristensen
Norway
Alexander Monsen
Sun 19:31 
56   
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Norway
Haakon Røstad
Wed 21:55 
57   
Norway
Sture Skjæret
Norway
Niklas Engstrøm
Tue 23:43 
58   
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Norway
Gunder Bruun Eriksen
Mon 17:21 
59   
Norway
Vegard Hammer Olsen
Norway
Syed Jawad Haider Shah
Tue 00:08 
60   
Norway
David Frew
Norway
Hermund Årdalen
Wed 22:13 

Round 11

Race to 3
61   
Norway
Alexander Monsen
Norway
Haakon Røstad
Sun 19:30 
62   
Norway
Kim Kristensen
Norway
Niklas Engstrøm
Sun 01:02 
63   
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Norway
Gunder Bruun Eriksen
Sun 22:37 
64   
Norway
Sture Skjæret
Norway
Syed Jawad Haider Shah
Mon 17:20 
65   
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Norway
Hermund Årdalen
Fri 00:22 
66   
Norway
Vegard Hammer Olsen
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Tue 00:07 

Round 12

Race to 3
67   
Norway
Haakon Røstad
Norway
Niklas Engstrøm
Tue 23:34 
68   
Norway
Alexander Monsen
Norway
Gunder Bruun Eriksen
Sun 22:40 
69   
Norway
Kim Kristensen
Norway
Syed Jawad Haider Shah
Fri 09:11 
70   
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Norway
Hermund Årdalen
Mon 17:14 
71   
Norway
Sture Skjæret
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Sun 00:36 
72   
Norway
Daniel Axeborg
Norway
David Frew
Sat 23:08 

Round 13

Race to 3
73   
Norway
Niklas Engstrøm
Norway
Gunder Bruun Eriksen
Thu 16:48 
74   
Norway
Haakon Røstad
Norway
Syed Jawad Haider Shah
Mon 17:22 
75   
Norway
Alexander Monsen
Norway
Hermund Årdalen
Mon 00:38 
76   
Norway
Kim Kristensen
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Sun 15:50 
77   
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Norway
David Frew
Mon 20:04 
78   
Norway
Sture Skjæret
Norway
Vegard Hammer Olsen
Sat 16:19 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants