Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

May 26, 2018

Oslo Biljardklubb treningsturnering 5/9

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 161 (90/71)
56%
100
2 Mentor Nuredini
5 (4/1) 160 (88/72)
55%
87
3 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 163 (83/80)
51%
74
3 Eirik Riisnæs
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 144 (77/67)
53%
74
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 115 (54/61)
47%
61
5 Shakir
4 (2/2) 131 (68/63)
52%
61
7 Nils Arild Sabbasen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 94 (45/49)
48%
55
7 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 90 (41/49)
46%
55
9 Adil
2 (0/2) 64 (28/36)
44%
49
9 Ridvan
2 (0/2) 62 (26/36)
42%
49
9 Fadil
2 (0/2) 63 (27/36)
43%
49
9 Halil
2 (0/2) 65 (29/36)
45%
49
Entry deadline May 26, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 26, 2018, 2:01 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 18
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
5/9 an med HC 0-11(elitespiller får 0-1, 3/4div. får 12) distanse 18

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 18
1
Mentor Nuredini
12
Norway
Stig Nesvik
9
Sat 13:44  Table 6   
2
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
5
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
0
Sat 13:44  Table 8   
3
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
10
Norway
Shakir
12
Sat 13:44  Table 7   
4
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
0
Norway
Halil
12
Sat 13:44  Table 9   

Winner round 1

Race to 18
5
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
9
Mentor Nuredini
12
Sat 14:07    
6
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
0
Norway
Ridvan
12
Sat 14:47    
7
Norway
Fadil
12
Norway
Shakir
12
Sat 14:37    
8
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
0
Norway
Adil
12
Sat 14:52    

Loser round 1

Race to 18
9
Norway
Stig Nesvik
9
Norway
Adil
12
Sat 15:22    
10
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
5
Norway
Fadil
12
Sat 15:23    
11
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
10
Norway
Ridvan
12
Sat 15:01    
12
Norway
Halil
12
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
9
Sat 14:59    

Loser round 2

Race to 18
13
Norway
Stig Nesvik
9
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
5
Sat 15:56    
14
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
10
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
9
Sat 15:24    

Winners qualification

Race to 18
15
Mentor Nuredini
12
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
0
Sat 15:19    
16
Norway
Shakir
12
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
0
Sat 15:24    

Losers qualification

Race to 18
17
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
5
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
0
Sat 16:38    
18
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
9
Norway
Shakir
12
Sat 16:33    

Semi final

Race to 18
19
Mentor Nuredini
12
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
9
Sat 16:59    
20
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
0
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
0
Sat 16:59    

Final

Race to 18
21
Mentor Nuredini
12
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
0
Sun 14:52    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment