Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 8, 2020

Oslo Biljardklubb Klubbmesterskap 2020

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 50 (32/18)
64%
2 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
3 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
5 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Morten Bjellås
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
9 Roger Mølmann
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 NILS ARILD SABBASEN
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
Entry deadline Feb 8, 2020, 12:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 8, 2020, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
Klubbmesterskap bare for medlemmer av klubben. Disiplin: 10- ball, annet hvert brekk.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Per Hagen
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 12:55  Table 12
3   
Norway
Tore Mo
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Sat 12:55  Table 5
4   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 12:55  Table 6
5   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
NILS ARILD SABBASEN
Sat 12:56  Table 9
6   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Kent Hansen
Sat 12:55  Table 7
7   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Sat 12:55  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Johannessen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 14:08  Table 11
10   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 14:38  Table 8
11   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Kent Hansen
Sat 13:59  Table 7
12   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Christian Johannessen
Sat 14:18  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
14   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 14:38 
15   
Norway
NILS ARILD SABBASEN
Norway
Morten Bjellås
  Table 9
16   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Per Hagen
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 15:23  Table 12
18   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Kent Hansen
Sat 16:04  Table 8
19   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 15:35  Table 6
20   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 15:30 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Norway
Kent Hansen
Sat 17:02  Table 6
22   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Norway
Per Hagen
Sat 17:02  Table 12
23   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 17:02  Table 9
24   
Norway
Christian Johannessen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 17:02  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Sat 19:21 
26   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Norway
Christian Johannessen
Sat 18:07  Table 12

Final

Race to 6
27   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 19:44  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment