Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 13, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 6 2019

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
100
2 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
87
3 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
74
3 Mentor Nuredini
5 (4/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
74
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
61
5 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
61
5 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
61
5 Adiil Lusjanii
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
61
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
Show more
9 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
49
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
49
9 Audun Bjerve
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
49
9 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
49
9 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
49
9 Knut Holm
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
49
17 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
29
17 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
29
17 Lucky Sanchez
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Johannes Ulsund
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Øivind Bakken
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Levi Pavdeja
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
17 Geir Anfinsen
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
25 Tor Bugten
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
22
Entry deadline Feb 13, 2019, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 13, 2019, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking februar 2019 and Oslo BK ranking mellomsesong 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338) and Jesper Gustafsson (JesperG91@gmail.com, 93277971)
More info
10-ball med HC kort distanse, vinners brekk.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Norway
Per Hagen
114
Wed 18:04  Table 1
3   
Norway
Tor Bugten
50
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
89
Wed 18:04  Table 2
4   
Norway
Geir Anfinsen
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
119
Wed 18:04  Table 3
5   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
31
Norway
Audun Bjerve
73
Wed 18:04  Table 4
7   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
44
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Wed 18:04  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jack Nordby
 
9   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Walk Over
 
10   
Philippines
Luckylito Sanchez
70
Mentor Nuredini
35
Wed 18:04  Table 6
11   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
115
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Wed 18:04  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Adiil Lusjanii
 
13   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
Walk Over
 
14   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
94
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50
Wed 18:04  Table 8
15   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
74
Norway
Nejat Baranji
60
Wed 18:04  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Knut Holm
 

Winners qualification

17   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
42
Norway
Per Hagen
114
Wed 18:29  Table 1
18   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
89
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
119
Wed 19:10 
19   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Norway
Audun Bjerve
73
Wed 19:31  Table 8
20   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Norway
Jack Nordby
67
Wed 19:15  Table 9
21   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
38
Mentor Nuredini
35
Wed 19:32 
22   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Adiil Lusjanii
31
Wed 18:54 
23   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
60
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50
Wed 18:24  Table 8
24   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
74
Norway
Knut Holm
37
Wed 18:50 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
26   
Norway
Tor Bugten
50
Norway
Geir Anfinsen
Wed 18:49 
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
28   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Philippines
Luckylito Sanchez
 
30   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
32   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

33   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
74
Wed 19:15  Table 11
34   
Norway
Geir Anfinsen
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
60
Wed 19:28 
35   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
31
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Wed 19:35 
36   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
44
Norway
Øivind Bakken
38
Wed 19:35 
37   
Philippines
Luckylito Sanchez
70
Norway
Jack Nordby
67
Wed 19:56 
38   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
115
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Wed 20:12 
39   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
94
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
89
Wed 19:15 
40   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
60
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
42
Wed 19:57 

Last sixteen

41   
Norway
Per Hagen
114
Norway
Nejat Baranji
60
Wed 20:43  Table 10
42   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
119
Norway
Jack Nordby
67
Wed 20:43  Table 6
43   
Norway
Audun Bjerve
73
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Wed 20:43  Table 5
44   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
115
Wed 20:43  Table 7
45   
Mentor Nuredini
35
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Wed 20:43 
46   
Adiil Lusjanii
31
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
89
Wed 20:43 
47   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50
Norway
Emil Andreassen
44
Wed 20:43 
48   
Norway
Knut Holm
37
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
60
Wed 20:43 

Quarter final

49   
Norway
Per Hagen
114
Norway
Jack Nordby
67
Wed 21:41  Table 8
50   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
115
Wed 21:41  Table 5
51   
Mentor Nuredini
35
Adiil Lusjanii
31
Wed 21:41  Table 6
52   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
44
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
60
Wed 21:41 

Semi final

53   
Norway
Jack Nordby
67
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Wed 22:05  Table 8
54   
Mentor Nuredini
35
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
60
Wed 22:27  Table 6

Final

55   
Norway
Jack Nordby
67
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
60
Wed 23:17  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment