Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 28 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 38 (25/13)
66%
100
2 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
87
3 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
74
3 Andris Viksninsh
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
74
5 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
61
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
61
5 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
61
5 Martin Rydland
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
61
9 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
49
Show more
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
49
9 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
49
9 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
49
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
49
9 Ib Christiansen
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
49
9 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
49
9 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
49
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
29
17 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
17 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Levi Pavdeja
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Yorkey Ronald
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
29
Entry deadline Sep 18, 2019, 6:02 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 18, 2019, 6:05 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jozef Kwit (jozef.kwit@randstad.no, 4002153) and Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HCP etter rating og tabell. Vinners brekk, 9. på spot og 3 ball regel. Dobbelcup til 16 siste, evt kvartinale.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
Wed 18:05  Table 1
2   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
80
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
78
Wed 18:05  Table 2
3   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
130
Norway
Martin Rydland
70
Wed 18:05  Table 3
4   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
113
Nigeria
Ronaldo
45
Wed 18:05  Table 4
5   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Poland
Jozef Kwit
72
Wed 18:05  Table 5
6   
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
96
Wed 18:05  Table 6
7   
Norway
Per Hagen
107
Norway
Kent Hansen
71
Wed 18:05  Table 7
8   
Norway
Rune Fevang
32
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
51
Wed 18:05  Table 8

Winners qualification

9   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
50
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
Wed 18:51  Table 1
10   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
78
Norway
Jan Thomassen
90
Wed 18:43 
11   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
130
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
130
Wed 18:51  Table 9
12   
Nigeria
Ronaldo
45
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
87
Wed 18:43  Table 11
13   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
140
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Wed 19:23 
14   
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Wed 18:51  Table 6
15   
Norway
Morten Bakken
83
Norway
Kent Hansen
71
Wed 18:51  Table 7
16   
Norway
Rune Fevang
32
Andris Viksninsh
46
Wed 18:43 

Losers qualification

17   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
Norway
Rune Fevang
32
Wed 19:17 
18   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
80
Norway
Kent Hansen
71
Wed 19:33 
19   
Norway
Martin Rydland
70
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Wed 19:46  Table 9
20   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
113
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
140
Wed 19:46 
21   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
72
Nigeria
Ronaldo
45
Wed 19:17  Table 8
22   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
96
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
130
Wed 19:33 
23   
Norway
Per Hagen
107
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
78
Wed 19:46 
24   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
51
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
 

Last sixteen

25   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
50
Norway
Martin Rydland
70
Wed 20:33  Table 5
26   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
90
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
140
Wed 20:33  Table 8
27   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
130
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
77
Wed 20:33  Table 3
28   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
87
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
78
Wed 20:33  Table 10
29   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Norway
Kent Hansen
71
Wed 20:33  Table 9
30   
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Poland
Jozef Kwit
72
Wed 20:33  Table 7
31   
Norway
Morten Bakken
83
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
96
Wed 20:33  Table 6
32   
Andris Viksninsh
46
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
88
Wed 20:33  Table 12

Quarter final

33   
Norway
Martin Rydland
70
Norway
Jan Thomassen
90
Wed 21:26  Table 9
34   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
130
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
87
Wed 21:26  Table 11
35   
Norway
Kent Hansen
71
Poland
Jozef Kwit
72
Wed 21:26  Table 7
36   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
96
Andris Viksninsh
46
Wed 21:26  Table 6

Semi final

37   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
90
Norway
Joakim Haugen
130
Wed 22:12  Table 9
38   
Norway
Kent Hansen
71
Andris Viksninsh
46
Wed 22:25  Table 12

Final

39   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
130
Norway
Kent Hansen
71
Wed 22:52  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment