Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

January 6, 2018

Oslo BK MIXED POOL TORURNAMENT

Add players

Please wait...
Multiball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 34 (22/12)
65%
100
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
87
3 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
74
3 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
74
5 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
61
5 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
61
7 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
55
7 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
55
9 Antonio Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Øystein Holm Krøvel
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
Entry deadline Jan 6, 2018, 2:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 6, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338), Bård Onsum (baardonsum@hotmail.no, 94250884) and Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Rob.hagert@gmail.com)
More info
Mix: 2 partier 8-ball 2 partier 9- ball og 2 partier 10- ball, står det likt, trekkes det om hvilket spill som skal avgjøres på hill-hill. 100/50-; for delt. 80 % ut i premier. HC ut fra divisjon og skjønn.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Norway
Øystein Holm Krøvel
Sat 16:12    
2
Norway
Antonio de la Garza
Walk Over
    
3
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Norway
Per Hagen
Sat 15:24    
4
Norway
NILS ARILD SABBASEN
Norway
Ahad Rashid
    

Winner round 1

Race to 7
5
Norway
Kent Hansen
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Sat 16:34    
6
Norway
Antonio de la Garza
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sat 15:19    
7
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Norway
Per Hagen
Sat 16:10    
8
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Sat 15:27    

Loser round 1

Race to 7
9
Norway
Øystein Holm Krøvel
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Sat 17:16    
10
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
    
11
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Norway
Antonio de la Garza
Sat 16:25    
12
Norway
NILS ARILD SABBASEN
Norway
Kent Hansen
    

Loser round 2

Race to 7
13
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Norway
Per Hagen
Sat 18:17    
14
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Norway
Kent Hansen
Sat 17:30    

Winners qualification

Race to 7
15
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sat 17:34    
16
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Sat 17:03    

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17
Norway
Per Hagen
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Sat 19:16    
18
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Sat 18:35    

Semi final

Race to 7
19
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Norway
Kent Hansen
Sat 20:11    
20
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Sat 19:56    

Final

Race to 7
21
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 20:18    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment