Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 8, 2021

Oslo BK Klubbturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 35 (20/15)
57%
50
2 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
44
3 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
40
3 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
40
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
35
5 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
35
7 Geir André Nilsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
35
Entry deadline Sep 8, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 8, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (7 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
 
5   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir André Nilsen
 
7   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
72
Wed 18:16 
11   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
165
Norway
Geir André Nilsen
61
Wed 18:17 
12   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
49
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 18:17 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir André Nilsen
 
19   
Walk Over
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

21   
Norway
Jack Nordby
73
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Wed 19:06 
22   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
165
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 19:06 

Loser round 3

23   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
49
Norway
Geir André Nilsen
61
Wed 19:06 
24   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

25   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
49
Norway
Jack Nordby
73
Wed 20:44 
26   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
72
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 20:07 

Semi final

27   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
72
Wed 21:08 
28   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
165
Norway
Jack Nordby
73
Wed 21:07 

Final

29   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Norway
Joakim Haugen
165
Wed 21:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants