Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 4, 2021

Oslo BK Klubbturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
7 (6/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
2 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
7 (3/4) 57 (25/32)
44%
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
6 (3/3) 51 (24/27)
47%
3 Ronny Jakobsen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
5 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (1/4) 48 (21/27)
44%
6 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (1/4) 44 (20/24)
45%
888 Morten Bjellås
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Aug 4, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ronny Jakobsen 5 4 0 1 24 16 8 0 0 0 0.6 4
2 Kim Soo Garmark 5 4 0 1 26 17 9 0 0 0 0.605 4
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn 5 3 0 2 22 22 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Jan Atle Kofoed 5 2 0 3 19 26 -7 0 0 0 0.422 2
5 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr 5 1 0 4 21 27 -6 0 0 0 0.438 1
6 Andreas Wahr-Hansen 5 1 0 4 20 24 -4 0 0 0 0.455 1
7 Morten Bjellås 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
89
Wed 18:24  Table 6
2   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
45
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
75
Wed 18:24  Table 7
3   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
54
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
191
Wed 18:24  Table 5

Round 2

4   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
89
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
75
Wed 19:35 
5   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
191
Wed 19:27  Table 5
6   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
45
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
123
Wed 19:47 

Round 3

7   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
75
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
191
Wed 20:14 
8   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
89
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
123
Wed 20:29 
9   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
54
Wed 20:29 

Round 4

10   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
191
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
123
Wed 21:00 
11   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
75
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
54
Wed 21:00 
12   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
89
Norway
Morten Bjellås
45
 

Round 5

13   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
123
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
54
Wed 21:58 
14   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
191
Norway
Morten Bjellås
45
 
15   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
75
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Wed 21:42 

Round 6

16   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
54
Norway
Morten Bjellås
45
 
17   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
123
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Wed 22:36 
18   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
191
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
89
Wed 21:48 

Round 7

19   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
45
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
 
20   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
54
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
89
Wed 21:56 
21   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
123
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
75
Wed 23:27 

Semi final

22   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
75
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Wed 23:36 
23   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
191
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
123
Wed 23:36 

Final

24   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
123
Thu 00:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants