Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
50
2 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
46
3 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
40
3 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
40
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
35
5 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
35
7 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
35
7 Frode Ellingsen
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
35
9 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
30
9 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
30
9 Leif Norvald Nilsen
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
30
Entry deadline Mar 9, 2022, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 9, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
Påmeldingsfrist 17:55
Starter 18:00
Med HCP
150 kr i påmelding
Vel møtt:-)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 18:19  Table 3
3   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
5   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
53
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Wed 18:19  Table 5
7   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Wed 18:19  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 19:21  Table 3
10   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
  Table 7
11   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
74
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Wed 19:21  Table 5
12   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
135
Wed 19:10  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Mølmann
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
 
16   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Wed 20:08  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
19   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
53
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Wed 19:23  Table 7
20   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
R1
Wed 20:24  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
Wed 20:24 
22   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
74
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
135
Wed 20:27  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Wed 20:43  Table 10
24   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 21:03  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
Wed 21:34  Table 6
26   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
74
Wed 21:48  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 22:54  Table 5
28   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
135
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Wed 22:54  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Wed 23:57  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants