Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 30 - May 28, 2018

Oslo BK Klubbturnering nr. 21 2018

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
5 (5/0) 38 (26/12)
68%
100
2 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
87
3 Arild Sørum
Vestby BK
5 (3/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
74
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
74
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 17 (13/4)
76%
61
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
61
5 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
61
5 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
61
9 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
Show more
9 Nikolaos Chatzitheodorou
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
49
9 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
49
9 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
13 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
37
13 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
37
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
37
13 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
37
17 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
Entry deadline May 30, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 30, 2018, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK KT ranking mai/juni 2018 and Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9 ball med HC etter score og tabell kort distanse, 9 spot, 3 ball regel og vinners brekk. HC: Max distanse= 0-5 til 7.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
74
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
43
Wed 18:04  Table 2
2   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
4   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
6   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
 
8   
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
48
Norway
Sebastian Meling
74
Wed 19:40 
10   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
101
Wed 18:06  Table 3
11   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
47
Norway
Kent Hansen
48
Wed 18:06  Table 6
12   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
50
Norway
Arild Sørum
76
Wed 18:06  Table 4
13   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
85
Poland
Jozef Kwit
49
Wed 18:06  Table 5
14   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
63
Norway
Per Hagen
96
Wed 18:06  Table 7
15   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
56
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
135
Wed 18:06  Table 8
16   
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Norway
Robin Nathan
89
Wed 18:06  Table 9

Loser round 1

17   
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
43
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Wed 19:40 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Arild Sørum
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
23   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Nejat Baranji
 

Loser round 2

25   
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
135
Wed 20:19 
26   
Norway
Per Hagen
96
Poland
Jozef Kwit
49
Wed 19:40 
27   
Norway
Arild Sørum
76
Norway
Stig Nesvik
47
Wed 19:39 
28   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Norway
Nejat Baranji
48
Wed 19:42 

Winners qualification

29   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
74
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
101
Wed 19:41 
30   
Norway
Kent Hansen
48
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
50
Wed 19:27 
31   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
85
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
63
Wed 19:35 
32   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
56
Norway
Robin Nathan
89
Wed 19:48 

Losers qualification

33   
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
50
Wed 20:53 
34   
Norway
Per Hagen
96
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
101
Wed 20:47 
35   
Norway
Arild Sørum
76
Norway
Robin Nathan
89
Wed 20:47 
36   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
48
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
63
Wed 20:47 

Quarter final

37   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
74
Norway
Arild Sørum
76
Wed 22:11 
38   
Norway
Kent Hansen
48
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
63
Wed 22:04 
39   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
85
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
101
Wed 21:50 
40   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
56
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
50
Wed 22:19 

Semi final

41   
Norway
Arild Sørum
76
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
63
Wed 22:12 
42   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
101
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
56
Wed 22:49 

Final

43   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
63
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
56
Wed 23:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment