Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 21, 2020

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 7 2020/2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 42 (26/16)
62%
50
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
44
3 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
40
3 Matey Ullah
Unique BK
4 (3/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
40
5 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
34
5 Vaios Evangelou
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
34
5 Roger Mølmann
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
34
5 Jan Petter Svendsen
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
34
9 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
26
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
26
9 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
26
9 Andris Viksninsh
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
26
Entry deadline Oct 21, 2020, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 21, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2020/2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
9 ball med HCP

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
70
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
Wed 18:15  Table 4
2   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
Norway
Roger Mølmann
62
Wed 18:15  Table 5
3   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
55
Wed 18:15  Table 6
4   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
165
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
87
Wed 18:15  Table 7

Winners qualification

5   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
Wed 18:58  Table 4
6   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
R1
Norway
Henrik Olsson
120
Wed 19:03  Table 8
7   
Andris Viksninsh
55
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
55
Wed 18:52  Table 6
8   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
87
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
64
Wed 18:57  Table 7

Losers qualification

9   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
70
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
64
Wed 19:59  Table 7
10   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
62
Andris Viksninsh
55
Wed 19:59  Table 6
11   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Henrik Olsson
120
Wed 19:42  Table 8
12   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
165
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 19:40  Table 4

Quarter final

13   
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
64
Wed 21:01  Table 5
14   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
Norway
Roger Mølmann
62
Wed 21:01  Table 6
15   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
55
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Wed 21:01  Table 7
16   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
87
Norway
Joakim Haugen
165
Wed 21:02  Table 8

Semi final

17   
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
Wed 21:48  Table 5
18   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
87
Wed 21:41  Table 7

Final

19   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
87
Wed 22:29  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment