Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9, 2019

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 31 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kim Soo Garmark
6 (6/0) 49 (30/19)
61%
100
2 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
87
3 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
74
3 Andreas Lindberg
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
74
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
61
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
61
5 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
61
5 Vaios Evangelou
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
61
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
49
Show more
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
49
9 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
49
9 Rune Braathen
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
13 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
37
13 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
37
13 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
37
13 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
37
17 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
17 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
17 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
17 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
29
17 Benjamin Memeti
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
17 Levi Pavdeja
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
17 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
29
25 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
22
Entry deadline Oct 9, 2019, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 9, 2019, 6:03 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jozef Kwit (jozef.kwit@randstad.no, 4002153)
More info
9-ball 9 på spot og 3 ball regel. Spill om førstebrekket, deretter vinners brekk.
150 kr deltaker avgift
80% ut til premie
Under 20 spillere distanse 6

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Walk Over
 
2   
Andreas Lindberg
60
Norway
Rune Fevang
28
Wed 18:15  Table 12
3   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
34
Wed 18:15  Table 11
4   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Wed 18:15  Table 3
5   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
93
Wed 18:15  Table 4
7   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
81
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Wed 18:15  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
9   
Norway
Kent Halldin
Walk Over
 
10   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
90
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Wed 18:15  Table 8
11   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
84
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Wed 18:15  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
13   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
Walk Over
 
14   
Norway
Morten Bakken
83
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
Wed 18:15  Table 9
15   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
Norway
Benjamin Memeti
40
Wed 18:15  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Braathen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
80
Andreas Lindberg
60
Wed 19:10  Table 5
18   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Wed 19:11  Table 4
19   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
94
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
93
Wed 18:48  Table 12
20   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Norway
Per Hagen
109
Wed 19:12 
21   
Norway
Kent Halldin
105
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
90
Wed 19:46 
22   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 19:10  Table 6
23   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
139
Norway
Morten Bakken
83
Wed 19:36 
24   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
Norway
Rune Braathen
81
Wed 20:11 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
26   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
34
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Wed 20:16 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
28   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
30   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 
32   
Norway
Benjamin Memeti
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Rune Fevang
28
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
Wed 20:17 
34   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Norway
Morten Bakken
83
Wed 20:17 
35   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Wed 20:07 
36   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
81
Norway
Kent Halldin
105
Wed 20:14 
37   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Norway
Per Hagen
109
Wed 19:53 
38   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
84
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
93
Wed 20:19 
39   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Wed 20:19 
40   
Norway
Benjamin Memeti
40
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
80
Wed 19:37 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Andreas Lindberg
60
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Wed 20:15 
42   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
94
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Wed 20:28 
43   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
90
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 20:26 
44   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
139
Norway
Rune Braathen
81
Wed 20:56 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Norway
Rune Fevang
28
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Wed 21:39 
46   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Norway
Kent Halldin
105
Wed 20:51 
47   
Norway
Per Hagen
109
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
93
Wed 21:07 
48   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
80
Wed 20:53 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Wed 21:39 
50   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Wed 21:20 
51   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
93
Norway
Rune Braathen
81
Wed 21:32 
52   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
80
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 21:33  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Andreas Lindberg
60
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
93
Wed 22:38 
54   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
94
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 23:02  Table 9
55   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
90
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
75
Wed 22:56 
56   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
139
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Wed 22:39 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Andreas Lindberg
60
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 23:46 
58   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
90
Norway
Joakim Haugen
139
Wed 23:18 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
90
Wed 23:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment