Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 6, 2018

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 22 2018

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 48 (28/20)
58%
100
2 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
87
3 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
74
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
74
5 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
61
5 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
61
5 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
61
5 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
61
9 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
49
9 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49
9 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
49
13 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
37
13 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
37
13 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
37
13 Bjørn Nordby
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
Entry deadline Jun 6, 2018, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 6, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK KT ranking mai/juni 2018 and Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
10-ball med HC etter score/rating og tabell kort distanse. Brekkregler: Vinners brekk og fire kuler i vant.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Michel Mateos
35
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
50
Wed 18:54  Table 3
2   
Norway
Jack Nordby
54
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 18:54  Table 4
3   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
87
Norway
Robin Nathan
85
Wed 18:51  Table 5
4   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Norway
Per Hagen
92
Wed 18:36  Table 6
5   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
40
Norway
Lars Harby
94
Wed 18:54  Table 7
6   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
111
Norway
Bjørn Nordby
35
Wed 18:51  Table 9
7   
Norway
Kent Hansen
50
Norway
Stig Nesvik
47
Wed 18:48  Table 10
8   
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
42
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
66
Wed 18:54  Table 11

Winners qualification

9   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
50
Norway
Jack Nordby
54
Wed 19:07  Table 3
10   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
87
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Wed 18:54 
11   
Norway
Lars Harby
94
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
111
Wed 19:57 
12   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
47
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
42
Wed 19:57 

Loser round 1

13   
Michel Mateos
35
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 19:07  Table 4
14   
Norway
Robin Nathan
85
Norway
Per Hagen
92
Wed 18:54 
15   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
40
Norway
Bjørn Nordby
35
Wed 19:41 
16   
Norway
Kent Hansen
50
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
66
Wed 19:53 

Losers qualification

17   
Michel Mateos
35
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
42
 
18   
Norway
Robin Nathan
85
Norway
Lars Harby
94
Wed 20:17 
19   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
40
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Wed 20:06 
20   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
66
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
50
Wed 20:06 

Quarter final

21   
Norway
Jack Nordby
54
Norway
Lars Harby
94
Wed 21:47  Table 8
22   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
87
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
50
Wed 21:23  Table 4
23   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
111
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Wed 21:54  Table 12
24   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
47
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
42
Wed 21:54  Table 6

Semi final

25   
Norway
Lars Harby
94
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
87
Wed 22:15 
26   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
111
Norway
Stig Nesvik
47
Wed 22:52  Table 12

Final

27   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
87
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
111
Wed 22:52  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment