Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 5, 2019

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 21 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 46 (28/18)
61%
100
2 Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 55 (32/23)
58%
87
3 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
74
3 Sundar K
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
74
5 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
61
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
61
5 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
61
5 Thomas Hilling Amundsen
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
61
9 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
49
Show more
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
49
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
49
9 Sebastian Mæhlum
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
49
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
49
9 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
49
9 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
49
9 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
49
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
29
17 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
29
17 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
17 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
29
17 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
17 Vaios Evangelou
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
29
17 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
29
17 Per christian Slåtta
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
29
25 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
22
25 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
22
Entry deadline Jun 5, 2019, 6:50 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 5, 2019, 6:50 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking juni 2019 and Oslo BK ranking 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball 9 på spot, 3 ball regel og vinners brekk

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
35
Norway
Per Hagen
110
Wed 18:41  Table 1
3   
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
111
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
89
Wed 18:41  Table 2
4   
Norway
Tore Mo
42
Norway
Emil Andreassen
53
Wed 18:41  Table 3
5   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
62
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
Wed 18:41  Table 4
7   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
Wed 18:41  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
 
9   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
48
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
Wed 18:41  Table 6
11   
India
Sundar K
30
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
Wed 18:41  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
13   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
109
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
28
Wed 18:41  Table 8
14   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
33
Norway
Rune Fevang
36
Wed 18:41  Table 10
15   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
55
Norway
Morten Bakken
74
Wed 18:41  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas Hilling Amundsen
 

Winners qualification

17   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Norway
Per Hagen
110
Wed 19:46  Table 9
18   
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
111
Norway
Tore Mo
42
Wed 19:33 
19   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
46
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
Wed 19:42 
20   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
126
Wed 19:46 
21   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
63
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
Wed 19:46 
22   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
Wed 19:46 
23   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
28
Norway
Rune Fevang
36
Wed 19:14  Table 8
24   
Norway
Morten Bakken
74
Norway
Thomas Hilling Amundsen
39
Wed 19:46  Table 10

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
26   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
89
Norway
Emil Andreassen
53
Wed 19:46 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
28   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 
30   
India
Sundar K
Walk Over
 
31   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
109
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
33
Wed 19:46 
32   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

33   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
35
Norway
Morten Bakken
74
Wed 20:30 
34   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
53
Norway
Rune Fevang
36
Wed 20:11  Table 1
35   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
62
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
Wed 20:18 
36   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
63
Wed 19:53 
37   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
48
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
Wed 20:05  Table 7
38   
India
Sundar K
30
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
46
Wed 19:46 
39   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
33
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
111
Wed 19:53 
40   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
55
Norway
Per Hagen
110
Wed 20:27  Table 9

Last sixteen

41   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
111
Wed 21:16  Table 5
42   
Norway
Tore Mo
42
Norway
Per Hagen
110
Wed 21:16  Table 9
43   
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
Norway
Emil Andreassen
53
Wed 21:16  Table 4
44   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
126
Norway
Morten Bakken
74
Wed 21:16  Table 7
45   
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
Poland
Jozef Kwit
62
Wed 21:16  Table 10
46   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Wed 21:16  Table 6
47   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
28
India
Sundar K
30
Wed 21:16  Table 3
48   
Norway
Thomas Hilling Amundsen
39
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
Wed 21:15  Table 8

Quarter final

49   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Norway
Per Hagen
110
Wed 22:01 
50   
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
126
Wed 22:24 
51   
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Wed 22:02 
52   
India
Sundar K
30
Norway
Thomas Hilling Amundsen
39
Wed 22:24 

Semi final

53   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
126
Wed 22:38  Table 9
54   
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
India
Sundar K
30
Wed 22:42  Table 7

Final

55   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
126
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
118
Wed 23:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment