Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 25, 2021

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 54 (33/21)
61%
50
2 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 59 (32/27)
54%
44
3 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
40
3 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
40
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
35
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
35
5 Nejat Baranji
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
35
5 Lucas Baranji
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
35
9 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
30
9 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
30
9 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
30
9 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
30
Entry deadline Aug 25, 2021, 5:50 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 25, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK Ranking KT 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Ole Kristian Rudshavn (olecool92@gmail.com)
More info
9-ball med handicap etter nivå/tabell, distanse 5(6), vinners brekk, spiller om åpningsbrekket, 3 ball regel. Stig er vikar for Ida.
200,- /150,- i deltakeravgift der 50,- går til rekrutterings- og inkluderingsarbeid/sammenlagtpremie ranking 2021. Ellers som vanlig 75 prosent ut i premier. Alle er velkommen!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Robin Nathan
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
Norway
Jack Nordby
3
Wed 18:00  Table 6
3   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Wed 18:00  Table 8
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
5   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
0
Wed 18:00  Table 7
7   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
2
Norway
Lucas Baranji
2
Wed 18:00  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Robin Nathan
1
Norway
Jack Nordby
3
Wed 19:12  Table 6
10   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
2
Wed 19:08  Table 8
11   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
3
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
0
Wed 19:13  Table 10
12   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
2
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
0
Wed 19:02  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
14   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
16   
Norway
Lucas Baranji
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
0
Wed 20:25  Table 4
18   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R1
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
3
Wed 20:07  Table 8
19   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Wed 19:59  Table 5
20   
Norway
Lucas Baranji
2
Norway
Robin Nathan
1
Wed 20:02  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Jack Nordby
3
Norway
Lucas Baranji
2
Wed 21:30  Table 4
22   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
2
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
3
Wed 21:34  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
0
R1
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Wed 21:32  Table 10
24   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
2
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
Wed 21:31  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Jack Nordby
3
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
3
Wed 22:37  Table 4
26   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
0
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
R1
Wed 22:37  Table 8

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Jack Nordby
3
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
Wed 23:24  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants