Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30, 2021

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
50
2 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
44
3 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
40
3 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
40
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
34
5 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
34
7 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
34
7 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
34
9 Vaios Evangelou
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
26
999 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Jun 30, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 30, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2020/2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen and Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
9-ball med handicap etter tabell og rating (OBK 2020/2021). Skjema viser hva matchene starter på ved å sjekke spillernes ratingnummer/nivå med hverandre krysset i en tabell.
3 ball regel og vinners brekk. Spiller om førstebrekket.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
167
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
92
Wed 18:09  Table 12
2   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
73
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
Wed 18:09  Table 11
4   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Wed 18:09  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 7
5   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
63
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
92
Wed 19:40 
6   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
118
Wed 18:34  Table 7
7   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
50
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
73
Wed 18:50  Table 9
8   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
72
Wed 18:34  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
9   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
167
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
 
11   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
Wed 18:53 
12   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
63
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
13   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
50
Wed 20:01  Table 6
14   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
R2
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
63
Wed 19:42  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 7
15   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
92
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
118
Wed 20:05  Table 10
16   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
73
R2
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
72
Wed 19:42  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
92
Wed 20:22  Table 12
18   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
R1
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
73
Wed 20:23  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
19   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
118
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Wed 21:09  Table 12
20   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
72
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
R1
Wed 21:09  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
21   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
118
R1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
R2
Wed 22:09  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants