Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 30, 2019

Oslo BK KT 4 2019

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
100
2 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
7 (5/2) 40 (25/15)
63%
87
3 Lucky Sanchez
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
74
3 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
74
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
61
5 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
61
5 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
61
5 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
61
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
49
Show more
9 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Martin Rydland
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
49
9 Øivind Bakken
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
49
13 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
37
13 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
37
13 Morten Falk
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
37
13 Tor Bugten
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
37
17 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
29
17 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
29
17 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
29
17 Knut Holm
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
29
Entry deadline Jan 30, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 30, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019 and Oslo BK KTJan2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338) and Jesper Gustafsson (JesperG91@gmail.com, 93277971)
More info
10-ball med HC etter score og tabell 10 kort distanse. Brekkregler: 🎱 Spiller om åpningsstøt, fire kuler i vant og vinners brekk. Distansene: 0-0, 0-1 til 3, 0-1, 0-2 til 4 og 0-3 til 5 (+0-3 til 5 med 8+10)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Martin Rydland
68
Norway
Ivan Tadic
45*
Wed 18:17  Table 1
3   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Øivind Bakken
 
5   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Jack Nordby
63
Norway
Tor Bugten
50
Wed 18:17  Table 2
7   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
84
Philippines
lucky sanchez
46
Wed 18:17  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
9   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
50*
Wed 18:17  Table 4
11   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
13   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Falk
 
15   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
119
Norway
Knut Holm
39
Wed 18:17  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
 

Winner round 1

17   
Norway
Kent Hansen
68
Norway
Ivan Tadic
45*
Wed 19:43  Table 1
18   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50*
Norway
Øivind Bakken
40
Wed 18:17  Table 7
19   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
48
Norway
Jack Nordby
63
Wed 18:58  Table 7
20   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
84
Norway
Per Hagen
120
Wed 18:52 
21   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
45
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Wed 18:39 
22   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 18:17  Table 6
23   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
105
Norway
Morten Falk
58
Wed 18:17  Table 8
24   
Norway
Knut Holm
39
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Wed 18:39 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Martin Rydland
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Bugten
 
28   
Philippines
lucky sanchez
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Martin Rydland
68
Norway
Knut Holm
39
Wed 19:55 
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Falk
 
35   
Norway
Tor Bugten
50
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 18:58  Table 6
36   
Philippines
lucky sanchez
46
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Wed 19:23  Table 6
37   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
50*
Norway
Per Hagen
120
Wed 19:17 
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
40   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
119
Norway
Kent Hansen
68
Wed 20:34  Table 7

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
45*
Norway
Øivind Bakken
40
Wed 19:51 
42   
Norway
Jack Nordby
63
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
84
Wed 19:51  Table 11
43   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
45
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 20:00 
44   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
105
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Wed 20:15 

Loser round 3

45   
Norway
Martin Rydland
68
Norway
Morten Falk
58
Wed 20:22 
46   
Norway
Tor Bugten
50
Philippines
lucky sanchez
46
Wed 20:35  Table 6
47   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
50*
Norway
Emil Andreassen
48
Wed 19:33 
48   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50*
Norway
Kent Hansen
68
Wed 20:42  Table 7

Losers qualification

49   
Norway
Martin Rydland
68
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
84
Wed 20:40  Table 11
50   
Philippines
lucky sanchez
46
Norway
Øivind Bakken
40
Wed 21:07  Table 6
51   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
50*
Norway
Henrik Olsson
105
Wed 20:40  Table 8
52   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50*
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
45
Wed 21:09  Table 7

Quarter final

53   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
45*
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
84
Wed 22:09  Table 5
54   
Norway
Jack Nordby
63
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
45
Wed 22:07  Table 6
55   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
50*
Wed 22:09  Table 7
56   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Philippines
lucky sanchez
46
Wed 22:09  Table 8

Semi final

57   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
45*
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
45
Wed 22:55  Table 6
58   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
50*
Philippines
lucky sanchez
46
Wed 22:55  Table 7

Final

59   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
45
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
50*
Wed 23:37  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment