Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2020

Oslo BK KT 10 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (5/0) 43 (26/17)
60%
50
2 Roger Mølmann
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
44
3 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
40
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
40
5 Kendall Mikayla Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
34
5 Stig Ringebo
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
34
5 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
34
5 Håkon Haukebøe
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
34
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
26
Show more
9 Matey Ullah
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
26
9 Martin Olsson
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
26
9 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
26
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
18
13 Vaios Evangelou
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
18
13 Marcus Enstedt
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
18
13 Jan Petter Svendsen
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
18
17 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
18
17 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
18
Entry deadline Nov 4, 2020, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 4, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2020/2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
9 9 9 på spot, vinners brekk, spille om førstebrekket, HCP etter tabell og rating

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
124
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
73
Wed 18:16  Table 4
2   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Matey Ullah
 
4   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
 
6   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
8   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
36
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
78
Wed 18:16  Table 5

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
71
Norway
Henrik Olsson
124
Wed 19:13  Table 6
10   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
Wed 18:16  Table 6
11   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
71
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
Wed 18:16  Table 3
12   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
92
Norway
Stig Ringebo
88
Wed 18:16  Table 8
13   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
34
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Wed 18:16  Table 9
14   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
64
Sweden
Martin Olsson
41
Wed 18:16  Table 10
15   
Marcus Enstedt
45
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Wed 18:16  Table 11
16   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
78
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
Wed 18:53  Table 12

Loser round 1

17   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
73
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
Wed 19:35  Table 12
18   
Walk Over
Marcus Enstedt
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
23   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
24   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
36
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
71
Wed 19:42  Table 9

Loser round 2

25   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
R1
Marcus Enstedt
45
Wed 20:11  Table 3
26   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
64
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Wed 19:34  Table 8
27   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
92
Norway
Stig Nesvik
71
Wed 19:06  Table 5
28   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
36
Wed 20:42  Table 5

Winners qualification

29   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
124
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
Wed 19:40  Table 6
30   
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
Norway
Stig Ringebo
88
Wed 19:08  Table 3
31   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
34
Sweden
Martin Olsson
41
Wed 19:33  Table 11
32   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
78
Wed 19:43  Table 10

Losers qualification

33   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
Wed 21:14 
34   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
128
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
Wed 20:35  Table 8
35   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
92
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
78
Wed 20:30  Table 12
36   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
36
Sweden
Martin Olsson
41
Wed 21:13 

Quarter final

37   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
124
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
78
Wed 21:30  Table 12
38   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
88
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
Wed 21:32  Table 11
39   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
34
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
R2
Wed 21:38  Table 9
40   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
36
Wed 21:30  Table 3

Semi final

41   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
124
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
Wed 22:30  Table 8
42   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
175
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Wed 22:10  Table 3

Final

43   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Wed 23:31  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment