Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 24, 2022

Oslo BK D-liga Høstserie 8/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Runar Leiren
7 (6/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
12
2 Kjetil Nordal
7 (5/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
6
3 Mikko Virtanen
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
3
3 Iselin Masternes
4 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
3
5 Erik Sørensen
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
0
5 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
0
7 Ketil Blix
5 (2/3) 22 (10/12)
45%
0
7 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (0/3) 15 (6/9)
40%
0
9 Philippe Béal
5 (1/4) 21 (8/13)
38%
0
10 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
5 (1/4) 22 (8/14)
36%
0
8880 Eirik Sandaaker
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
8880 Frode Ellingsen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Oct 24, 2022, 6:02 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 24, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Rankings D-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Iselin Masternes 3 3 0 0 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 3
2 Mikko Virtanen 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 2
3 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen) 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Astrid E. Pedersen 3 0 0 3 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 0
5 Frode Ellingsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eirik Sandaaker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Runar Leiren 5 4 0 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 4
2 Kjetil Nordal 5 4 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 4
3 Erik Sørensen 5 3 0 2 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 3
4 Ketil Blix 5 2 0 3 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 2
5 Philippe Béal 5 1 0 4 8 13 -5 0 0 0 0.381 1
6 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz 5 1 0 4 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
178
Mon 18:09  Table 9
2-A   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
172
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
121
Mon 18:09  Table 8
3-A   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
175
Norway
Iselin Masternes
175
Mon 18:09  Table 6
4-B   
Norway
Runar Leiren
128
Norway
Philippe Béal
172
Mon 18:09  Table 5
5-B   
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
172
Norway
Erik Sørensen
122
Mon 18:09  Table 4
6-B   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
134
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 18:09  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 3
7-A   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
121
Mon 19:02  Table 6
8-A   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
178
Norway
Iselin Masternes
175
Mon 19:02  Table 9
9-A   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
172
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
175
Mon 18:53  Table 8
10-B   
Norway
Runar Leiren
128
Norway
Erik Sørensen
122
Mon 18:38  Table 4
11-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
172
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 18:36  Table 2
12-B   
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
172
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
134
Mon 18:38  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 3
13-A   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Norway
Iselin Masternes
175
Mon 19:51  Table 9
14-A   
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
121
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
175
 
15-A   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
178
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
172
Mon 19:49  Table 8
16-B   
Norway
Runar Leiren
128
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 19:48  Table 2
17-B   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
122
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
134
Mon 19:04  Table 5
18-B   
Norway
Philippe Béal
172
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
172
Mon 19:49  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 3
19-A   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
175
 
20-A   
Norway
Iselin Masternes
175
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
172
 
21-A   
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
121
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
178
Mon 20:15  Table 8
22-B   
Norway
Runar Leiren
128
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
134
Mon 20:25  Table 5
23-B   
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
172
Mon 20:25  Table 2
24-B   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
122
Norway
Philippe Béal
172
Mon 20:26  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 3
25-A   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
172
 
26-A   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
175
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
178
 
27-A   
Norway
Iselin Masternes
175
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
121
Mon 20:56  Table 9
28-B   
Norway
Runar Leiren
128
Philippines
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
172
Mon 21:04  Table 5
29-B   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
134
Norway
Philippe Béal
172
Mon 20:58  Table 1
30-B   
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Norway
Erik Sørensen
122
Mon 21:03  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
31   
Norway
Iselin Masternes
175
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
134
Mon 21:39  Table 6
32   
Norway
Mikko Virtanen
121
Norway
Runar Leiren
128
Mon 21:39  Table 9

Final

Race to 3
33   
Norway
Kjetil Nordal
134
Norway
Runar Leiren
128
Mon 22:17  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants